Judson EaglesOfficial Site for the Judson Eagles

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 06:20 PM
                      Res Rec Center - Al B. Carius Track                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Josh                DePaul                    6.94Q  1  6.933
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.94Q  4  6.937
  3 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.98Q  3 
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.03Q  2  7.030
  5 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.00q  1 
  6 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                  7.02q  1 
  7 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.03q  3  7.025
  8 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un              7.05q  4  7.047
  9 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi              7.05   1  7.048
 10 Nelson, Adam                 DePaul                    7.06   2 
 11 Linton, Steven               Olivet Nazar              7.07   2 
 12 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso                7.08   4 
 13 Guyton, Camerhon             Aurora                    7.10   1 
 14 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag              7.11   4 
 15 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra              7.14   2  7.134
 16 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat              7.14   4  7.135
 16 Harrell, Robert              Olivet Nazar              7.14   1  7.135
 18 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                    7.15   2 
 19 Berman, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.              7.16   3  7.160
 19 Mastrangeli, Kyle            DePaul                    7.16   4  7.160
 21 Townsend, London             Carthage                  7.18   1 
 22 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                    7.19   2  7.184
 23 Onoh, Emmanuel               Illinois-Chi              7.19   3  7.189
 24 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               7.20   3 
 25 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                    7.22   1 
 26 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra              7.23   3 
 27 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.24   2 
 28 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                     7.25   2 
 29 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un              7.26   3 
 30 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              7.27   4 
 31 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                    7.31   3 
 32 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.              7.33   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.90   10   
  2 Pearson, Josh                DePaul                    6.93    8   
  3 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.96    6   
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.04    5   
  5 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.05    4   
  6 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un              7.06    3   
  7 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                  7.09    2   
  8 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.18    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                    7.17   2 
  2 Mastrangeli, Kyle            DePaul                    7.18   5 
  3 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.21   4 
  4 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un              7.29   3 
  5 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                    7.32   1 
  6 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                    7.33   9 
  7 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                     7.34   8 
  8 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              7.36   1 
  9 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag              7.37   5 
 10 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag              7.38   9  7.375
 10 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar              7.38   1  7.375
 12 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso                7.39   7 
 13 Barakat, Elnimair            Olivet Nazar              7.40   5  7.393
 14 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                    7.40   2  7.398
 15 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill              7.41   8  7.405
 16 Babich, Bo                   Loyola (Ill.              7.41   6  7.407
 17 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar              7.42   9  7.411
 18 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                  7.42   4  7.415
 19 Geery, Danny                 Harper Colle              7.42   9  7.420
 20 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park                7.44   6 
 21 Wagner, Jack                 DePaul                    7.46   5 
 22 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un              7.52   6  7.513
 23 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park                7.52   6  7.518
 24 Devito, Ryan                 Aurora                    7.52   8  7.520
 25 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia Un              7.53   3 
 26 Ikekhua, Jude                U. of Chicag              7.55   5 
 27 Farnell, Rahman              Robert Morri              7.57   7  7.567
 28 Brown, Lenner                Triton Colle              7.57   3  7.569
 29 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat              7.60   4 
 30 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra              7.61   2  7.602
 30 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                  7.61   8  7.602
 32 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi              7.63   9 
 33 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                    7.64   7 
 34 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill              7.65   3  7.645
 35 Riley, Tyrese                Elmhurst                  7.65   8  7.647
 36 Pinnow, Mark                 Valparaiso                7.65   4  7.649
 37 Fleming, Joseph              DuPage                    7.66   6 
 38 Hand, Austin                 North Centra              7.68   2 
 39 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                    7.72   4 
 40 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                  7.74   7 
 41 Suhrbur, Will                Concordia Un              7.75   3 
 42 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                    7.76   7 
 43 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                  7.79   9 
 44 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                  7.81   1 
 45 Henkel, Austin               Valparaiso                7.82   8 
 46 Schutt, Justin               Trinity Chri              7.86   5 
 47 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un              7.89   9 
 48 Patel, Anand                 DuPage                    7.91   9 
 49 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                 7.93   6 
 50 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat              8.02   6 
 51 O'Neil, Jack                 Harper Colle              8.04   4 
 52 Baxmann, Anthony             Elmhurst                  8.05   5 
 -- May, Evion                   Benedictine                 DQ   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   21.93   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine              22.10   2   8   
  3 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    22.36   1   6   
  4 Walker, Isaac                DePaul                   22.41   1   5   
  5 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                    22.44   1   4   
  6 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             22.47   3   3   
  7 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi             22.48   2   2   
  8 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              22.49   3   1   
  9 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat             22.61   3 
 10 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   22.67   1 
 11 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                   22.83   3 
 12 Nelson, Adam                 DePaul                   22.93   2 
 13 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                    22.94   4 
 14 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              22.95   2 
 15 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine              22.97  17 
 16 Berman, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.             23.03   1 
 17 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra             23.07   2  23.063
 18 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.             23.07   5  23.068
 19 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage                 23.08   5 
 20 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             23.13   3  23.126
 21 Guyton, Camerhon             Aurora                   23.13   7  23.127
 22 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             23.18   6 
 23 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un             23.20   7 
 24 Babich, Bo                   Loyola (Ill.             23.38   4 
 25 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage                 23.45   6 
 26 Franze, Anthony              Valparaiso               23.50   4 
 27 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un             23.51   7 
 28 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar             23.54   6 
 29 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              23.63   6 
 30 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                   23.67   7 
 31 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso               23.68   5  23.675
 32 Onoh, Emmanuel               Illinois-Chi             23.68   5  23.677
 33 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar             23.69  10 
 34 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso               23.71   9 
 35 Kallien, Robert              North Centra             23.74   7  23.732
 36 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.             23.74   8  23.737
 37 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 23.89  17 
 38 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             23.91  11 
 39 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             23.94   5 
 40 Armstead, Daniel             Carthage                 23.98  16 
 41 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    24.04   4  24.035
 42 Onyeaghala, Obinna           Illinois-Chi             24.04   8  24.036
 43 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             24.06   9 
 44 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park               24.09   4  24.084
 45 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   24.09   8  24.089
 46 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un             24.11  11 
 47 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag             24.12   9 
 48 Ikekhua, Jude                U. of Chicag             24.16   8 
 49 Geery, Danny                 Harper Colle             24.17  10 
 50 Gant, Brock                  Olivet Nazar             24.26   8 
 51 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             24.31  12  24.301
 52 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   24.31   6  24.304
 53 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi             24.42  11  24.414
 54 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                   24.42   9  24.417
 55 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.             24.46   8 
 56 Reyes Figueroa, Hector       Valparaiso               24.47  10 
 57 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             24.48  16  24.479
 58 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    24.48   9  24.480
 59 Devito, Ryan                 Aurora                   24.49   6 
 60 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               24.56  10 
 61 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill             24.59  11 
 62 Holy, Brandon                Carthage                 24.68  11 
 63 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                   24.69  12  24.686
 64 Daggett, Emanuel             Valparaiso               24.69  13  24.688
 65 Matlock, Junious             North Park               24.84  13 
 66 Nagelkirk, Jason             Trinity Chri             24.86  12 
 67 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 24.91  15 
 68 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un             24.92  12 
 69 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                   24.96  12 
 70 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un             25.07   9 
 71 Drinkwater, Lawson           Judson                   25.10  14 
 72 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                   25.16  11 
 73 Brown, Lenner                Triton Colle             25.17  16 
 74 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                   25.21  13 
 75 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un             25.27  13 
 76 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             25.32  13  25.313
 77 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                 25.32  14  25.315
 78 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle             25.61  17 
 79 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle             25.68  15 
 80 Patel, Anand                 DuPage                   26.65  15 
 81 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                 27.26  14 
 82 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat             29.91  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   48.74   1  10   
  2 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                   49.38   1   8   
  3 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             49.50   1   6   
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             49.78   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Chris                Lewis                    49.92   2   4   
  6 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   49.93   1   3   
  7 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             49.98   2   2   
  8 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                   50.05   1   1   
  9 Kirby, Zach                  North Centra             50.47   2 
 10 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             50.70  13 
 11 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag             50.73   3 
 12 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage                 51.13   3 
 13 Hunt, Alex                   Olivet Nazar             51.25   3 
 14 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             51.41   2 
 15 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             51.44   3 
 16 Best, Alvin                  Olivet Nazar             51.70  13 
 17 Riley, Brandon               Valparaiso               51.79  12 
 18 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat             52.00   4  51.991
 19 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   52.00   5  51.994
 20 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             52.06   5 
 21 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi             52.10   3 
 22 Wilner, Sam                  Olivet Nazar             52.12   5 
 23 Gray, Adam                   Benedictine              52.44   7 
 24 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               52.46   4 
 25 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar             52.47  14 
 26 Schoonover, Will             Benedictine              52.51   7  52.501
 27 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.             52.51   6  52.509
 28 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             52.89   5 
 29 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               52.91   6 
 30 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             52.93   6 
 31 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi             53.07   4 
 32 Arroyo, Luis                 Olivet Nazar             53.21   7  53.204
 33 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                    53.21  11  53.209
 34 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   53.39   7 
 35 Reynolds, Stephan            Lewis                    53.47   4 
 36 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine              53.58   6 
 37 Graham, Dante                Carthage                 53.60   6 
 38 Carter, Demond               Benedictine              53.78   9 
 39 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                    53.89   7 
 40 Ervin, Sharod                Illinois-Chi             53.93   5 
 41 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                   54.00   8 
 42 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine              54.10   8 
 43 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    54.11   6 
 44 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    54.14   7 
 45 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              54.21  13 
 46 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   54.37   8 
 47 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill             54.47   9 
 48 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                   54.61  12 
 49 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             54.88  13 
 50 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 54.93  10  54.923
 51 Brosman, Nick                Aurora                   54.93   9  54.925
 52 Roedl, Nicholas              Olivet Nazar             54.99   8 
 53 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             55.25  10 
 54 Drinkwater, Lawson           Judson                   55.43  10 
 55 Blackhawk, Charles           Chicago Stat             55.48  12 
 56 Tillema, Austin              Concordia Un             55.53  10 
 57 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle             55.56  14 
 58 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             55.71   9 
 59 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 55.96  14 
 60 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               56.13  13 
 61 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                   56.22  10 
 62 DeKryger, Sam                Trinity Chri             56.34  11 
 63 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage                 56.43  11 
 64 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill             56.88  12 
 65 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst                 57.04  14 
 66 Dahl, Henry                  DuPage                   57.39  14 
 67 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   57.47  10 
 68 Nagelkirk, Jason             Trinity Chri             57.74  12 
 69 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             57.95  11 
 70 Malec, Peter                 North Park               59.49  11 
 71 Alvarez, Gustavo             Triton Colle           1:01.35  13 
 -- Patel, Anand                 DuPage                      DQ  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              Lewis                  1:54.54   7  10   
  2 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul                 1:55.44   7   8   
  3 Partee, John                 Lewis                  1:55.45   7   6   
  4 Anderson, Michael            North Centra           1:56.05   7   5   
  5 Warren, Josh                 Concordia Un           1:56.58   6   4   
  6 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra           1:57.17   6   3   
  7 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                 1:57.41   6   2   
  8 Haughton, Torrain            DuPage                 1:57.44   7   1   
  9 McQuality, James             North Centra           1:57.84   6 
 10 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra           1:57.96   6 
 11 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           1:58.02   6 
 12 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               1:58.06   7 
 13 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               1:58.44   6 
 14 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra           1:58.63   5 
 15 Deck, Noah                   DePaul                 1:58.75   7 
 16 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag           1:59.18   7 
 17 York, Mike                   Carthage               1:59.85   5 
 18 Brennan, Tom                 Illinois-Chi           2:00.84   2 
 19 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora                 2:01.05   5 
 20 McGuire, Thomas              Olivet Nazar           2:01.42   5 
 21 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill           2:01.49   5 
 22 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             2:01.79   1 
 23 Montgomery, Matthew          Olivet Nazar           2:01.82   5 
 24 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                 2:02.09   5 
 25 Grimes, Tyler                Valparaiso             2:02.87   5 
 26 Ziolkowski, Ryan             Harper Colle           2:02.96   4 
 27 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.06   4 
 28 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.07   4 
 29 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           2:03.20   6 
 30 Meskill, Michael             Illinois-Chi           2:03.54   2 
 31 Lewis, Michael               Olivet Nazar           2:03.67   4 
 32 Almeranti, Matt              DePaul                 2:04.60   1  2:04.591
 33 Chapman, Peyton              DuPage                 2:04.60   6  2:04.595
 34 Zibricky, Ben                Valparaiso             2:04.77   7 
 35 Meyer, Desmond               Chicago Stat           2:04.98   1 
 36 Boss, Luke                   Trinity Chri           2:05.04   4 
 37 Healey, Bricyn               Olivet Nazar           2:05.42   4 
 38 Loza, Luis                   Robert Morri           2:05.82   5 
 39 Matlock, Junious             North Park             2:06.19   4 
 40 Kemp, George                 Chicago Stat           2:06.23   3 
 41 Amstutz, Paul                Wheaton (Ill           2:06.67   2 
 42 Richardson, John             Olivet Nazar           2:06.95   3 
 43 Rodriguez, Francisco         Robert Morri           2:06.96   4 
 44 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora                 2:08.34   1 
 45 Harris, Aaron                DePaul                 2:08.98   1 
 46 Lino, Jhoan                  Judson                 2:09.11   3 
 47 Evans, Ross                  Benedictine            2:09.17   4 
 48 Casteel-Payne, Shemar        Concordia Un           2:09.64   3 
 49 Heiss, Dietrich              Judson                 2:09.89   3 
 50 Potter, Max                  North Park             2:10.06   1 
 51 Zajac, Scott                 Benedictine            2:10.46   4 
 52 Renteria, Edwin              Roosevelt              2:10.80   3 
 53 Estrada, Christian           Benedictine            2:10.83   3 
 54 Pimentel, Hank               Benedictine            2:11.05   4 
 55 Taylor, Zach                 Elmhurst               2:11.49   3 
 56 Walhout, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill           2:12.69   3 
 57 Courtney, Kevin              Trinity Chri           2:14.24   1 
 58 Huff, Andrew                 Chicago Stat           2:15.73   1 
 59 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle           2:16.81   2 
 60 Pinnow, Matt                 Valparaiso             2:16.94   2 
 61 Cate, Drew                   Benedictine            2:17.72   2 
 62 DeLuca, Nick                 Elmhurst               2:20.17   2 
 63 Banks, Charles               Valparaiso             2:20.99   3 
 64 Beltran, Jose                Trinity Chri           2:21.92   2 
 65 Prado, Alan                  Triton Colle           2:22.09   1 
 66 Curcio, Trevor               Triton Colle           2:23.35   1 
 67 Schussler, Thomas            Valparaiso             2:24.23   3 
 68 Hientzelman, Chris           Concordia Un           2:27.97   2 
 69 Robles, Ricardo              Elmhurst               2:30.06   2 
 70 Allgood, Malachi             Concordia Un           2:36.69   2 
 -- Kolbusz, Thomas              Benedictine                 NT   1 
 -- Sanchez, Juan                Carthage                   DNF   6 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                  2:30.12   2  10   
  2 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar           2:31.39   4   8   
  3 Gabriele, Tyler              Olivet Nazar           2:32.49   4   6   
  4 Brassard, Jeremy             Olivet Nazar           2:33.53   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri           2:34.48   4   4   
  6 Chan, Arthur                 Lewis                  2:35.91   4   3   
  7 Wright, Sal                  DePaul                 2:36.97   3   2   
  8 Larkin, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar           2:37.09   2   1   
  9 Frank, Alexander             Olivet Nazar           2:38.74   4 
 10 Pecorin, Jake                DePaul                 2:38.94   2 
 11 Atria, Joe                   DePaul                 2:39.19   2 
 12 Chan, Alfred                 Lewis                  2:39.99   3 
 13 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 2:40.68   1 
 14 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag           2:40.76   2 
 15 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           2:41.01   4 
 16 Llanes, Sergio               DePaul                 2:41.51   1 
 17 Spaetzel, Sean               North Centra           2:43.68   4 
 18 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                 2:43.94   1 
 19 Hoffman, Lane                North Centra           2:44.04   1 
 20 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 2:44.16   3 
 21 Rector, James                North Centra           2:45.68   2 
 22 Hoffert, Logan               Concordia Un           2:48.45   1 
 23 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 2:48.55   2 
 24 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage               2:49.35   2 
 25 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           2:49.69   2 
 26 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 2:51.61   3 
 27 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage               2:53.01   3 
 28 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra           2:53.04   3 
 29 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage               2:53.63   1 
 30 Rasmussen, Christian         Concordia Un           2:54.03   3 
 31 Hubbard, Jacob               Elmhurst               2:55.66   1 
 32 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage               2:56.06   1 
 33 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 2:56.28   4 
 34 Blackhawk, Weslei            Chicago Stat           2:56.86   2 
 35 Chavez, Adrian               Chicago Stat           2:58.94   3 
 36 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt              3:02.71   3 
 37 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                 3:04.69   3 
 38 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt              3:07.33   4 
 39 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst               3:07.94   2 
 40 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           3:09.07   3 
 41 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage               3:10.89   1 
 42 Chavez, Felipe               Aurora                 3:14.86   1 
 43 Miner, Robert                Carthage               3:15.69   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri           4:16.92   5  10   
  2 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            4:21.72   5   8   
  3 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag           4:21.75   5   6   
  4 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           4:22.11   5   5   
  5 Velthuizen, Cody             Trinity Chri           4:22.78   5   4   
  6 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             4:23.87   5   3   
  7 Howard, Camren               Carthage               4:24.18   5   2   
  8 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra           4:26.34   1   1   
  9 Licari, Nick                 North Centra           4:27.94   1 
 10 Kaht, James                  Lewis                  4:28.57   5 
 11 Skora, Michael               Benedictine            4:28.90   4 
 12 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra           4:30.10   4 
 13 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra           4:30.11   1 
 14 Timmons, Andrew              Lewis                  4:31.47   4 
 15 Meyer, Desmond               Chicago Stat           4:31.79   4 
 16 Poser, Gabe                  Wis.-Parksid           4:32.65   3 
 17 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           4:33.61   1 
 18 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicag           4:34.58   4 
 19 Clark, Alex                  Trinity Chri           4:34.76   5 
 20 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 4:35.04   1 
 21 Santana, David               North Centra           4:35.90   1 
 22 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage               4:35.91   4 
 23 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill           4:36.26   4 
 24 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                 4:36.73   1 
 25 Elmer, Blake                 Olivet Nazar           4:38.30   4 
 26 Rivas, Joe                   Elmhurst               4:38.38   3 
 27 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazar           4:39.52   3 
 28 Bennett, Daniel              Olivet Nazar           4:39.54   3 
 29 Wills, Trevor                Carthage               4:40.02   4 
 30 Williams, Scott              Harper Colle           4:40.77   3 
 31 Heidinger, Nick              Trinity Chri           4:41.17   3 
 32 Smith, Timmy                 Olivet Nazar           4:41.65   3 
 33 McEvilly, Steve              DePaul                 4:42.19   3 
 34 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               4:42.90   3 
 35 VanderPlaats, Kyle           Trinity Chri           4:43.55   3 
 36 Cooper, Christopher          Lewis                  4:44.51   3 
 37 Wiggin, Dan                  Elmhurst               4:45.63   1 
 38 Troman, William              Harper Colle           4:47.04   3 
 39 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 4:47.41   3 
 40 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill           4:47.58   3 
 41 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 4:47.67   1 
 42 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               4:47.78   2 
 43 VanOverloop, Brantley        Trinity Chri           4:47.90   4 
 44 Xheka, Ramazan               Illinois-Chi           4:48.34   1 
 45 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill           4:49.13   2 
 46 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 4:53.79   2 
 47 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           4:54.41   2 
 48 Huff, Andrew                 Chicago Stat           4:55.00   2 
 49 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt              4:58.11   2 
 50 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt              4:59.04   2 
 51 Schulberg, Nick              Elmhurst               4:59.19   2 
 52 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora                 5:02.52   2 
 53 Wolters, Noah                Trinity Chri           5:02.88   2 
 54 Turner, Chris                Aurora                 5:05.12   2 
 55 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                 5:07.38   2 
 56 Chaidez, Eric                Elmhurst               5:09.38   2 
 57 Partida, Anthony             Aurora                 5:21.63   1 
 58 Curcio, Trevor               Triton Colle           5:30.00   1 
 59 Lopez, Cesar                 Harper Colle           5:34.82   1 
 60 Hanna, Neil                  Harper Colle           5:38.54   1 
 61 Sieb, Kyle                   Harper Colle           6:03.86   1 
 -- Zibricky, Ben                Valparaiso                 DNF   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           8:26.45   1  10   
  2 Plank, Zach                  North Centra           8:26.55   1   8   
  3 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra           8:28.38   4   6   
  4 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           8:31.01   4   5   
  5 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           8:35.74   4   4   
  6 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag           8:37.54   4   3   
  7 Lozano, Jeremy               DePaul                 8:39.66   4   2   
  8 Bashqawi, Alex               Illinois-Chi           8:40.32   4   1   
  9 Campanella, Alex             DePaul                 8:40.97   4 
 10 Scott, Asher                 Lewis                  8:47.59   1 
 11 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicag           8:48.88   4 
 12 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag           8:49.48   4 
 13 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra           8:53.13   1 
 14 Saavedra, Walmer             Illinois-Chi           8:54.15   4 
 15 Martinez, Marco              DuPage                 8:55.27   4 
 16 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi           8:57.50   3 
 17 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            9:07.54   4 
 18 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag           9:07.93   3 
 19 Szczesniak, Zach             Illinois-Chi           9:08.28   3 
 20 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill           9:11.20   1 
 21 Kurdieh, Zade                Illinois-Chi           9:11.67   3 
 22 Diamond, Jack                Wis.-Parksid           9:11.78   3 
 23 Gemmaka, Andrew              Olivet Nazar           9:17.61   2 
 24 Shumaker, Michael            U. of Chicag           9:17.67   4 
 25 Deamantopulos, Mitchael      Illinois-Chi           9:18.52   2 
 26 O'Meara, Maximilian          Loyola (Ill.           9:20.79   4 
 27 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill           9:23.24   3 
 28 Mcnamara, Thomas             Concordia Un           9:23.58   2 
 29 Peterson, Daniel             DePaul                 9:25.24   4 
 30 Robertson, Leeland           Valparaiso             9:31.62   2 
 31 Blaszak, Scott               Elmhurst               9:31.86   2 
 32 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               9:32.27   2 
 33 Urzua, Fabiel                Lewis                  9:36.52   3 
 34 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora                 9:39.45   2 
 35 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton (Ill           9:40.17   2 
 36 Douglas, Robert              Harper Colle           9:41.08   2 
 37 Timmons, Jacob               Lewis                  9:41.66   2 
 38 Fitzsimmons, Keegan          Trinity Chri           9:44.60   2 
 39 Swiech, Joseph               Harper Colle           9:44.85   1 
 40 Guimond, Grant               Olivet Nazar           9:45.43   3 
 41 Clifton, Joe                 North Park             9:48.61   1 
 42 Perez, Vincente              Harper Colle           9:49.71   1 
 43 Johnson, Soren               Wheaton (Ill           9:50.11   1 
 44 Way, Carl                    Aurora                 9:52.38   3 
 45 Chanon, Edward               Aurora                 9:58.85   2 
 46 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                 9:59.35   3 
 47 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                10:02.96   1 
 48 Prado, Alan                  Triton Colle          10:03.17   1 
 49 Schaible, Peter              Loyola (Ill.          10:03.38   3 
 50 Bruns, Robert                Judson                10:05.59   3 
 51 Diaz, Ivan                   St. Xavier            10:07.51   1 
 52 Skora, Michael               Benedictine           10:09.19   3 
 53 Whitney, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.          10:10.77   3 
 54 Hernandez, Hugo              Aurora                10:14.10   1 
 55 Reynolds, Jason              Olivet Nazar          10:14.22   3 
 56 Dykhouse, Reagen             Olivet Nazar          10:17.56   3 
 57 Galvan, David                Aurora                10:21.42   3 
 58 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                10:26.87   1 
 59 Gray, Matt                   Benedictine           10:31.42   1 
 60 Avalos, Anthony              Elmhurst              10:37.79   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra          15:09.86   2  10   
  2 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra          15:19.12   2   8   
  3 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra          15:22.22   2   6   
  4 Dina, Dominic                North Centra          15:23.00   2   5   
  5 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag          15:24.24   2   4   
  6 Smith, DiJon                 Chicago Stat          15:31.16   1   3   
  7 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra          15:31.18   2   2   
  8 Oats, Connor                 North Centra          15:36.70   2   1   
  9 Baeskens, Jimmy              Aurora                15:36.87   2 
 10 Morello, Max                 Valparaiso            15:40.96   2 
 11 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag          15:41.26   2 
 12 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill          15:41.60   1 
 13 Pecorin, Jake                DePaul                15:42.62   2 
 14 Walters, Dan                 Valparaiso            15:44.00   1 
 15 Patejunas, Ralph             U. of Chicag          15:49.76   1 
 16 Helton, Jamen                Lewis                 15:50.39   1 
 17 Laskero, Daniel              Lewis                 16:00.14   1 
 18 Fortin, Victor               Valparaiso            16:01.68   1 
 19 August, Matt                 Carthage              16:09.66   1 
 20 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton (Ill          16:15.95   1 
 21 White, Paul                  Carthage              16:17.28   1 
 22 Taves, Matthew               Aurora                16:20.08   2 
 23 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag          16:22.49   1 
 24 Vargas, Adrian               Aurora                16:23.87   2 
 25 Lule, Manuel                 Lewis                 16:23.90   1 
 26 Noble, Sydney                Valparaiso            16:24.62   2 
 27 Miller, Luke                 Aurora                16:27.94   2 
 28 Arcara, Zak                  Lewis                 16:44.69   2 
 29 Emptage, Zachary             Olivet Nazar          16:46.44   1 
 30 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora                16:47.30   1 
 31 Diamond, James               Carthage              16:47.84   1 
 32 Hillier, Trent               Olivet Nazar          16:50.12   1 
 33 Roberts, William             Olivet Nazar          16:58.58   1 
 34 Castaneda, Juan              Elmhurst              17:07.80   2 
 35 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine           17:14.87   1 
 36 Aguilera, Antonio            Elmhurst              17:40.52   2 
 37 O'Connell, William           Elmhurst              17:48.74   1 
 38 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un          18:27.75   1 
 -- Guerrero, Tony               Concordia Un               DNF   1 
 -- Estrada, Brandon             Aurora                      DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.34Q  2 
  2 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              8.43Q  4 
  3 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.47Q  1  8.470
  4 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               8.55Q  3  8.545
  5 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi              8.46q  2 
  6 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.47q  4  8.465
  7 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.              8.53q  1 
  8 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.55q  1  8.542
  9 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.              8.61   3 
 10 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill              8.63   2 
 11 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.65   4 
 12 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag              8.69   3 
 13 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.74   1 
 14 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.78   3 
 15 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un              8.84   2 
 16 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                    9.06   3 
 17 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                  9.15   3 
 18 Holley, Marcus               Lewis                     9.22   4 
 19 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra              9.23   1 
 20 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat              9.25   4 
 21 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi              9.27   2 
 22 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                9.36   4 
 23 Williams, Brady              Olivet Nazar              9.44   4 
 24 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar              9.53   4 
 25 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                    9.61   2 
 26 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.65   2 
 27 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle              9.72   2 
 28 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill              9.83   1 
 29 Potter, Max                  North Park               10.00   3 
 30 Stokes, Keewaun              Benedictine              13.67   3 
 -- Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                  DNF   1 
 -- Musgrave, Erik               Aurora                     DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill              8.54   1 
  2 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat              9.10   1 
  3 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                    9.20   2 
  4 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle              9.37   1 
  5 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill              9.53   2 
  6 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                 9.60   3 
  7 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar              9.61   2 
  8 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.69   1 
  9 Potter, Max                  North Park                9.72   3 
 10 Verhulst, Jakob              Olivet Nazar              9.74   3 
 11 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              9.79   3 
 12 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             10.15   3 
 13 Riley, Jack                  North Centra             10.18   2 
 14 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle             10.20   1 
 15 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   11.13   2 
 16 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                   11.18   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.33   10   
  2 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.34    8   
  3 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              8.36    6   
  4 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi              8.44    5   
  5 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.45    4   
  6 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.61    3   
  7 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.              8.73    2   
 -- Woods, Darrell               Benedictine                DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         3:17.46   6  10   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:20.84   6   8   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:23.36   6   6   
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       3:25.79   5   5   
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:25.90   5   4   
  6 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               3:28.19   4   3   
  7 Aurora  'A'                                         3:28.65   5   2   
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:28.72   5   1   
  9 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        3:30.10   4 
 10 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:30.54   4 
 11 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:31.21   2 
 12 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:31.79   5 
 13 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x3:31.86   2 
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:33.31   2 
 15 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:36.19   2 
 16 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:36.77   4 
 17 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                            x3:37.71   1 
 18 Valparaiso  'B'                                    x3:38.28   2 
 19 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'B'                       x3:38.92   1 
 20 Judson  'A'                                         3:40.65   3 
 21 Trinity Christian  'A'                              3:40.92   3 
 22 Aurora  'B'                                        x3:42.15   1 
 23 DuPage  'A'                                         3:42.27   4 
 24 Harper College  'A'                                 3:43.66   3 
 25 Triton College  'A'                                 3:43.71   3 
 26 Judson  'B'                                        x3:48.85   1 
 27 Harper College  'B'                                x3:49.89   1 
 28 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:52.44   3 
 29 Elmhurst  'A'                                       3:54.52   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                        10:32.56   10   
  2 Aurora  'A'                                        10:35.91    8   
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 10:43.48    6   
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          10:56.76    5   
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                 11:02.91    4   
  6 Judson  'A'                                        11:05.65    3   
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         x11:24.62  
  8 Chicago State  'A'                                 11:47.75    2   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra             2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine             J2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill            J2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra            J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                   J1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                  J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                   1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  9 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Heagy, Johnathon             Valparaiso              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO   XX 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Haag, Austin                 Carthage                J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Boyd, Bryan                  Benedictine             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Midgett, Scott               DePaul                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Steward, Jashawn             Triton Colle             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 21 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Dooley, Corey                Concordia Un             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Malec, Peter                 North Park               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Woods, Jalen                 Chicago Stat             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Smith, Will                  Benedictine              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 24 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rintelman, Brian             Carthage                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Deffenbaugh, Jonah           Benedictine                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Connor             Aurora                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Josh               Illinois-Chi                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     5.10 5.25 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wesolek, Nate                DuPage                   4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.65 4.80 5.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.65m   15-03.00   5   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    X  XXX 
  5 Watson, Alexander            Valparaiso              J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Kyle                  Lewis                    4.50m   14-09.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Castro, Richie               Lewis                   J4.50m   14-09.00   2   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wood, Casey                  North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Koehne, Michael              North Centra            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO   XX 
 12 Seiler, Jeremy               Valparaiso               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Becker, Daniel               Judson                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Arenas, Cesar                Illinois-Chi             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Klimek, Pawel                Illinois-Chi             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 18 Herbert, Eric                Lewis                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kendall, Luke                Benedictine              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Suhrbur, Will                Concordia Un             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Tolbert, Austin              Aurora                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Alvarez, Gustavo             Triton Colle             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Stubblefield, Kameron        Carthage                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Thomas, Jared                Olivet Nazar             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Robinson, Tyler              Olivet Nazar             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XP    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 27 McDermott, Joseph            Lewis                    3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 33 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Derache, Brendan             Aurora                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Ward, Lucas                  Olivet Nazar             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 Inouye, Jensen               Concordia Un             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Woltmann, Nathan             Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Raehsler, Kasey              Benedictine                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Evan                   Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Holley, Marcus               Lewis                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Topper, Zachary              Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Baker, Kyle                  Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine              7.17m   23-06.25  10   
      6.62m  6.83m  FOUL  6.65m  FOUL  7.17m
  2 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              7.03m   23-00.75   8   
      6.95m  FOUL  6.88m  7.03m  PASS  6.83m
  3 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine              6.96m   22-10.00   6   
      FOUL  6.83m  6.78m  6.96m       
  4 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                 6.95m   22-09.75   5   
      6.95m  6.65m  FOUL  6.35m  6.44m   
  5 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              6.88m   22-07.00   4   
      FOUL  6.82m  6.88m           
  6 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   6.82m   22-04.50   3   
      6.68m  6.82m  6.70m     6.67m  6.68m
  7 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi             6.71m   22-00.25   2   
      6.21m  6.53m  6.57m  6.66m  6.71m  6.65m
  8 Taylor, Xavier               DePaul                   6.65m   21-10.00   1   
      FOUL  6.64m  6.65m  6.28m  6.64m  6.47m
  9 Hall, Montell                Valparaiso               6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  FOUL  6.24m       
 10 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.51m           
 11 Steward, Jashawn             Triton Colle             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.34m  6.15m           
 12 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.16m  6.27m           
 12 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.18m  6.25m           
 12 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m           
 12 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                    6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL           
 16 Armstead, Daniel             Carthage                 6.40m   21-00.00 
         6.40m               
 17 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage                 6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  5.99m  5.57m           
 18 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.22m  6.35m           
 18 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                   6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.02m  6.35m  FOUL           
 20 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.29m  5.88m           
 21 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.07m  6.32m  6.19m           
 21 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.28m  6.32m  6.05m           
 23 Tolentino, Ray               Illinois-Chi             6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.30m           
 24 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine              6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m    x             
 25 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.08m  6.27m  5.90m           
 25 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m           
 28 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                    6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  5.98m  6.15m           
 29 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia Un             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.01m  6.09m           
 30 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag             6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.98m  6.23m  FOUL           
 31 Brown, Larnell               Illinois-Chi             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  4.59m           
 32 Potter, Max                  North Park               6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  5.03m  6.11m           
 33 Carson, Malik                Lewis                    6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m           
 34 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.95m  6.09m  6.11m           
 35 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.96m  6.05m  6.07m           
 36 Ricks, Nicholas              Valparaiso               5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.85m  5.91m  5.93m           
 36 Bulgin, Orelle               Chicago Stat             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.63m  5.93m  5.83m           
 38 Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle             5.89m   19-04.00 
         5.89m               
 39 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.35m  5.39m           
 39 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso               5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  FOUL           
 41 Jonske, Scott                DePaul                   5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.77m  5.46m  5.84m           
 42 Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.61m  5.59m           
 43 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.66m  5.72m  5.79m           
 44 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso               5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m    x             
 45 Bigham, Paul                 Olivet Nazar             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.71m  5.53m           
 46 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.53m  5.32m  5.76m           
 47 Jones, Mike                  Carthage                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.51m  5.75m  5.65m           
 48 Farnell, Rahman              Robert Morri             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.57m  5.66m  5.69m           
 48 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             5.69m   18-08.00 
     x   5.69m  5.44m           
 50 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.61m  5.45m  5.65m           
 51 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.59m  5.64m  5.40m           
 52 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.44m               
 53 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                   5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.16m               
 54 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.38m               
 55 Young, Terrance              Lewis                    5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.24m  5.46m  5.33m           
 56 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.15m               
 57 Riley, Tyrese                Elmhurst                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m     5.16m           
 58 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                 5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.00m  5.31m  5.02m           
 59 Dedeni, Jovan                Olivet Nazar             5.22m   17-01.50 
         5.22m               
 60 Coble, Gideon                Concordia Un             5.18m   17-00.00 
        x   5.18m           
 61 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                   5.14m   16-10.50 
         5.14m  5.10m           
 62 Yi, Oliver                   Aurora                   5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m     5.07m           
 63 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill             5.11m   16-09.25 
     x   5.11m               
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine             15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  15.07m  15.05m  15.10m
  2 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi            14.73m   48-04.00   8   
      14.27m  14.34m  14.67m  14.73m     14.60m
  3 Brown, Larnell               Illinois-Chi            14.56m   47-09.25   6   
      FOUL  14.34m  14.06m  14.56m     14.40m
  4 Mada, Brian                  DePaul                  14.45m   47-05.00   5   
      14.36m  PASS  14.45m  14.39m  14.23m  FOUL
  5 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            14.38m   47-02.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m     14.38m  14.19m
  6 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine             14.31m   46-11.50   3   
      13.83m  14.07m  13.84m  13.93m  14.07m  14.31m
  7 Taylor, Xavier               DePaul                  14.23m   46-08.25   2   
      13.74m  14.23m  13.30m           
  8 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine             13.88m   45-06.50   1   
      13.88m  13.69m  12.95m  13.27m     12.86m
  9 Hall, Montell                Valparaiso              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.70m  13.80m  13.68m  13.82m  13.73m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                  13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.46m           
 11 Alsing, Nicklas              North Park              13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.38m  FOUL           
 12 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine             13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  13.24m               
 13 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage                13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.99m  13.23m  12.60m           
 14 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.90m  12.94m  13.22m           
 15 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                   13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.96m  13.20m  12.81m           
 16 Ricks, Nicholas              Valparaiso              13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.19m           
 17 Carson, Malik                Lewis                   13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.86m  12.86m  13.16m           
 18 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine             13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m           
 19 Lyle, Garret                 North Centra            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m    x             
 20 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso              12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.67m  12.79m           
 21 May, Evion                   Benedictine             12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m           
 22 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m           
 23 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m     12.42m           
 24 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  11.75m               
 25 Bailey, Alex                 Illinois-Chi            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.50m  12.25m           
 26 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.35m  12.18m  12.48m           
 27 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.44m  12.46m  12.31m           
 28 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                  12.32m   40-05.00 
     x  x   12.32m           
 29 Bigham, Paul                 Olivet Nazar            12.27m   40-03.25 
         12.08m  12.27m           
 30 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.04m  11.50m  11.70m           
 31 Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  10.84m  11.69m           
 31 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                   11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.34m     11.69m           
 33 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.23m  11.64m  11.50m           
 34 Bolton, Chaka                North Centra            11.63m   38-02.00 
     x   11.50m  11.63m           
 35 Jonske, Scott                DePaul                  11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  11.01m  10.95m           
 36 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.23m  10.36m           
 37 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.21m  10.02m           
 -- Woods, Jalen                 Chicago Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                  17.44m   57-02.75  10   
      15.19m  16.06m  16.69m  17.04m  17.44m  16.81m
  2 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar            15.96m   52-04.50   8   
      14.96m  FOUL  15.04m  15.96m  15.85m  FOUL
  3 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  15.74m   51-07.75   6   
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m
  4 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar            15.50m   50-10.25   5   
      FOUL  14.40m  15.50m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             15.34m   50-04.00   4   
      13.88m  FOUL  15.24m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  15.26m   50-00.75   3   
      FOUL  15.06m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  7 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  14.99m   49-02.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
  8 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                14.89m   48-10.25   1   
      14.78m  14.30m     FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  9 Taccola, Luke                Illinois-Chi            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.40m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.33m  13.96m  14.66m           
 11 Guzek, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.33m   47-00.25 
        x   14.33m           
 12 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.51m  14.17m  FOUL           
 13 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   13.46m   44-02.00 
     x   13.46m  13.16m           
 15 Michaels, David              Elmhurst                13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.43m           
 16 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             13.41m   44-00.00 
        x   13.41m           
 17 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.20m  12.53m  13.37m           
 18 Ford, Michael                Judson                  13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.50m  13.28m  FOUL          
 19 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kanan, Laith                 Illinois-Chi            13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.01m  13.11m  FOUL           
 21 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m                 
 22 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.59m  FOUL           
 23 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier              12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.97m     12.82m           
 24 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                  12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.69m     12.80m           
 25 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.79m           
 26 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             12.74m   41-09.75 
         12.74m               
 27 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  12.53m   41-01.50 
     x  x   12.53m           
 28 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst                12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.33m  12.48m  12.17m           
 29 Latta, Drake                 Concordia Un            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.85m  12.45m  12.34m           
 30 Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                  12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m    x             
 31 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             12.38m   40-07.50 
     x   12.04m  12.38m           
 32 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m     12.27m           
 33 Wallick, Josh                St. Xavier              12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.94m     12.00m           
 34 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m    x             
 35 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m    x             
 36 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m    x             
 37 Mora, Ricardo                Elmhurst                11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m    x             
 38 DeKryger, Sam                Trinity Chri            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m                  
 39 Frump, Noah                  Valparaiso              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m    x             
 40 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m    x             
 41 Ciesla, Andy                 Elmhurst                10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m    x             
 42 Echeverria, David            Concordia Un            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m    x             
 43 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                   9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m    x             
 44 Rodriguez, Angel             North Park               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m    x             
 45 Lopez, Alex                  St. Xavier               8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m    x             
 46 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m    x             
 47 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m    x             
 48 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m    x             
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  20.05m   65-09.50  10   
      19.02m  FOUL  19.46m  19.73m  20.05m  FOUL
  2 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  16.81m   55-02.00   8   
      16.81m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  15.82m
  3 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                16.33m   53-07.00   6   
      15.74m  16.33m               
  4 Kanan, Laith                 Illinois-Chi            16.32m   53-06.50   5   
      15.40m  15.55m  16.18m  FOUL  16.32m  FOUL
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             16.29m   53-05.50   4   
      15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  16.09m  16.10m
  6 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   16.28m   53-05.00   3   
      15.01m  15.24m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  15.31m
  7 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar            16.17m   53-00.75   2   
      14.25m  13.98m  15.75m  16.17m  FOUL  16.15m
  8 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar            15.51m   50-10.75   1   
      15.33m  FOUL  15.31m  14.74m  15.51m  FOUL
  9 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.16m  FOUL  14.95m           
 10 Saporiti, Christian          Illinois-Chi            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.78m           
 11 Jimenez, Isaac               DePaul                  14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.64m  FOUL           
 12 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.70m  14.77m               
 13 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar            14.73m   48-04.00 
        x   14.73m           
 14 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.08m  14.71m  14.65m           
 15 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             14.58m   47-10.00 
         14.58m               
 16 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.06m  FOUL           
 17 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             14.42m   47-03.75 
      11.76m  FOUL  14.42m           
 17 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar            14.42m   47-03.75 
     x   14.42m               
 19 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.65m  13.23m  14.33m           
 20 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             13.35m   43-09.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  13.35m           
 21 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  13.22m   43-04.50 
         13.22m               
 22 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.67m  13.01m  13.18m           
 23 Hauser, William              DePaul                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.43m  12.69m               
 24 Frump, Noah                  Valparaiso              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m    x             
 25 Schlott, Anthony             Concordia Un            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m    x             
 26 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m    x             
 27 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m    x             
 28 Echeverria, David            Concordia Un            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m    x             
 29 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicag            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m    x             
 30 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m    x             
 31 Taccola, Luke                Illinois-Chi            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m    x             
 32 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m    x             
 33 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst                10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m    x             
 34 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                   9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m    x             
 35 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m    x             
 36 Staszel, Frank               St. Xavier               8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m    x             
 37 Mechkelwung, Moses           Concordia Un             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m    x             
 38 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                   8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m    x             
 39 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m                  
 40 Ciesla, Andy                 Elmhurst                 7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m    x             
 -- Mora, Ricardo                Elmhurst                  FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Rodriguez, Angel             North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 -- Lopez, Alex                  St. Xavier                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Wallick, Josh                St. Xavier                FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DePaul                     152        2) Lewis                     103.50
    3) U. of Chicago               70.50     4) Olivet Nazarene            61.50
    5) Carthage                    37        6) North Central (Ill.)       34.50
    7) Aurora                      31        8) Illinois-Chicago           30   
    9) Wheaton (Ill.)              29       10) Valparaiso                 23   
   11) St. Xavier                  19       11) Chicago State              19   
   13) Trinity Christian           16       14) Loyola (Ill.)              10   
   15) Concordia Univ. Chicago      9       16) Benedictine (Ill.)          8   
   17) Harper College               5       18) Judson                      4   
   19) Elmhurst                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       131        2) DePaul                    118   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         108        4) Lewis                      65   
    5) Olivet Nazarene             42        5) U. of Chicago              42   
    7) Illinois-Chicago            32        8) Aurora                     28   
    9) Wheaton (Ill.)              21       10) Carthage                   14   
   10) Robert Morris (Ill.)        14       12) Concordia Univ. Chicago     7   
   12) Valparaiso                   7       12) DuPage                      7   
   12) Elmhurst                     7       16) Loyola (Ill.)               6   
   17) Chicago State                5       18) Trinity Christian           4   
   19) Judson                       3