Judson EaglesOfficial Site for the Judson Eagles

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 06:16 PM
                      Res Rec Center - Al B. Carius Track                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                    7.62Q  1 
  2 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.67Q  4 
  3 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.76Q  3 
  4 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.84Q  2 
  5 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                     7.83q  3 
  6 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.              7.87q  2 
  7 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.90q  4 
  8 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag              7.95q  1 
  9 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi              7.97   4  7.961
 10 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                    7.97   2  7.964
 11 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               8.03   3 
 12 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                     8.04   2 
 13 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill              8.09   1 
 14 McLaurin, Brittany           Benedictine               8.10   1  8.094
 15 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              8.10   3  8.096
 16 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                     8.11   1 
 17 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un              8.12   3 
 18 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              8.13   2 
 19 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                     8.14   4 
 20 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag              8.16   4 
 21 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra              8.20   2 
 22 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    8.22   3 
 23 Cox, Jennifer                Olivet Nazar              8.28   1 
 24 Jones, Payton                Illinois-Chi              8.29   3 
 25 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine               8.30   4 
 26 White, Shaelynn              Olivet Nazar              8.36   4 
 27 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                  8.37   2 
 28 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    8.40   2 
 29 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.41   4 
 30 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                     8.48   1 
 31 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar              8.58   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                    7.55   10   
  2 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.64    8   
  3 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.79    6   
  4 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.86    5   
  5 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.87    4   
  6 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.              7.90    3   
  7 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                     7.91    2   
  8 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag              8.03    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                     8.06   5 
  2 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    8.19   1 
  3 Cox, Jennifer                Olivet Nazar              8.23   1 
  4 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                  8.33   5 
  5 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    8.41   5 
  6 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                     8.42   3 
  7 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar              8.46   2 
  8 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.49   1 
  9 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar              8.52   3 
 10 Correa, Siahn                Triton Colle              8.53   5 
 11 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar              8.57   3 
 12 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                    8.58   5  8.580
 12 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity Chri              8.58   4  8.580
 14 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra              8.59   4 
 15 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill              8.61   5  8.609
 16 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra              8.61   2  8.610
 17 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri              8.64   4  8.632
 18 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage                  8.64   4  8.637
 19 Sims, Amarii                 Olivet Nazar              8.69   2 
 20 Hudson, Zakisha              Elmhurst                  8.71   2 
 21 Soriano, Samantha            North Park                8.72   3  8.713
 22 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag              8.72   1  8.720
 23 Knurek, Emily                Carthage                  8.73   3 
 24 Wheeler, Christyanne         Judson                    8.79   1 
 25 Stanfa, Joanne               Carthage                  8.81   2 
 26 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                    8.89   4 
 27 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill              8.92   3 
 28 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                    9.03   3 
 29 Donegan, Krystal             Elmhurst                  9.07   5 
 30 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                    9.20   2 
 31 Ferrell, Aliyah              Aurora                    9.27   3 
 32 Schaffer, Abigail            Concordia Un              9.30   4 
 33 Medina, Celeste              Triton Colle              9.58   1 
 34 Parnell, Abigail             Valparaiso                9.82   2 
 35 Hurst, Izzy                  Elmhurst                 11.47   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                   25.08   2  10   
  2 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   25.53   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Laura               DePaul                   25.69   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   25.78   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un             25.79   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             25.91   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola (Ill.             26.13   2   2   
  8 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill             26.24   3   1   
  9 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               26.26   2 
 10 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.             26.28   1 
 11 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine              26.42   3 
 12 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra             26.51   4 
 13 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                    26.67   2 
 14 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.             26.68   3 
 15 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill             26.73   4 
 16 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                   26.80   1 
 17 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   26.84   4 
 18 Wallace, Kyndall             Loyola (Ill.             26.91  15 
 19 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                    26.98   5 
 20 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier               26.99   5 
 21 Jackson, Challen             North Centra             27.24   4 
 22 Siddiqui, Roma               Illinois-Chi             27.25   3  27.241
 23 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                    27.25   4  27.250
 24 Walters, Lindsay             Loyola (Ill.             27.35   3 
 25 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra             27.38   6 
 26 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi             27.52   6 
 27 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   27.58   7 
 28 Walton, Hanna                Wheaton (Ill             27.61   7 
 29 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                    27.63   6  27.621
 30 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag             27.63   5  27.626
 31 McGowan, Meghan              Olivet Nazar             27.69   6  27.682
 32 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine              27.69   7  27.687
 33 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             27.72   8 
 34 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill             27.80   6 
 35 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             27.91   6 
 36 Jones, Payton                Illinois-Chi             28.00   7 
 37 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar             28.09   5 
 38 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle             28.16   7 
 39 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar             28.18   8 
 40 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             28.24   9  28.236
 41 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             28.24   8  28.237
 42 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra             28.34   7 
 43 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              28.64  15 
 44 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 28.69   9 
 45 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             28.76  10 
 46 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill             28.79  10 
 47 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso               28.84   9 
 48 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri             28.93  16 
 49 Baylor, Allison              Valparaiso               28.95  10 
 50 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso               28.99   9 
 51 Correa, Siahn                Triton Colle             29.05  14 
 52 Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar             29.08   8 
 53 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity Chri             29.12  11 
 54 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag             29.27  15 
 55 Coyne, Caitlyn               Aurora                   29.47  11 
 56 Soriano, Samantha            North Park               29.51  12 
 57 Palacios, Leslie             Triton Colle             29.55  16 
 58 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               29.56  16 
 59 Hudson, Zakisha              Elmhurst                 29.58  11 
 60 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             29.59  12 
 61 Sims, Amarii                 Olivet Nazar             29.61   9 
 62 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                   29.62  12 
 63 Knurek, Emily                Carthage                 29.68  11 
 64 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage                 29.70  12 
 65 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt                29.71  10 
 66 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                   29.82  16 
 67 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                   30.06  10 
 68 Daza, Beverly                Roosevelt                30.12  13 
 69 Marchildon, MacKenzie        Aurora                   30.24  15 
 70 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                   30.46  11 
 71 Schaffer, Abigail            Concordia Un             30.92  13 
 72 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un             31.34  13 
 73 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             31.57  15 
 74 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             31.60  14 
 75 Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un             31.66  13 
 76 Donegan, Krystal             Elmhurst                 31.78  14 
 77 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt                31.79  14 
 78 Nunez, Ligia                 North Park               36.39  16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                    57.55   1  10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra               Chicago Stat             57.74   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Laura               DePaul                   57.98   1   6   
  4 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   57.99   1   5   
  5 Cruz-Bastian, Mia            Illinois-Chi             59.24   3   4   
  6 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola (Ill.             59.72   2   3   
  7 Jones, Taylor                Lewis                    59.75   3   2   
  8 Wallace, Kyndall             Loyola (Ill.             59.93   2   1   
  9 Walters, Lindsay             Loyola (Ill.           1:00.03   2 
 10 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag           1:00.18   3  1:00.177
 11 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           1:00.18   3  1:00.179
 12 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier             1:00.38   4 
 13 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.           1:00.46   1 
 14 Crawford, Paige              Illinois-Chi           1:00.69   3 
 15 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicag           1:00.83   4 
 16 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 1:01.03   5 
 17 Horne, Kayla                 Valparaiso             1:01.44   2 
 18 Cross, Cortney               Lewis                  1:01.50   4 
 19 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat           1:01.55   4 
 20 Medina, Isabella             Carthage               1:01.71   5 
 21 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               1:02.06   5 
 22 Peters, Clare                Benedictine            1:02.26   6 
 23 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra           1:02.54   5 
 24 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill           1:03.36   5 
 25 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar           1:03.48   6 
 26 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           1:03.76   7 
 27 Griffiths, Emma              U. of Chicag           1:04.49   8 
 28 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1:04.64   6 
 29 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi           1:04.65  11 
 30 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 1:04.66   6 
 31 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               1:04.88   6 
 32 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt              1:04.96   7 
 33 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill           1:05.28   7 
 34 Figueroa, Mairacely          Triton Colle           1:05.32   9 
 35 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                 1:05.78   8 
 36 Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar           1:06.16   7 
 37 Peters, Jayne                North Centra           1:06.51   9 
 38 Larson, Tammy                Aurora                 1:06.92   7 
 39 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                 1:06.95  10 
 40 Palacios, Leslie             Triton Colle           1:07.01  10 
 41 Spotts, Anna                 Trinity Chri           1:07.59  11 
 42 Daza, Beverly                Roosevelt              1:07.66   8 
 43 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso             1:07.92   6 
 44 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso             1:08.08   7 
 45 Mwilambwe, Maya              Olivet Nazar           1:08.28   8 
 46 Hoekman, Brittany            Trinity Chri           1:09.42   9 
 47 Breeden, Aurora              Lewis                  1:10.34  11 
 48 Morales, Berenice            North Park             1:10.47   9 
 49 Koronkiewicz, Rachel         St. Xavier             1:10.52  10 
 50 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage               1:10.65   8 
 51 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              1:10.85   9 
 52 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill           1:11.55   8 
 53 LoCoco, Taylor               Judson                 1:13.21   9 
 54 Medina, Celeste              Triton Colle           1:13.58  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Elizabeth              Valparaiso             2:15.32   6  10   
  2 Beezhold, Alexa              Olivet Nazar           2:19.42   6   8   
  3 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier             2:19.96   6   6   
  4 Brown-Divan, Karley          Olivet Nazar           2:20.48   6   5   
  5 McKinney, Jenna              U. of Chicag           2:20.59   6   4   
  6 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:20.81   6   3   
  7 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis                  2:22.72   5   2   
  8 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           2:22.85   6   1   
  9 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:23.27   4 
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           2:23.44   6 
 11 Sharp, Lauren                DePaul                 2:23.74   5 
 12 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           2:24.70   5 
 13 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  2:25.04   4 
 14 Youell, Charlotte            Benedictine            2:25.39   5 
 15 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora                 2:26.11   5 
 16 Lafayette, Ashley            Lewis                  2:26.18   1 
 17 Stokes, Deandra              St. Xavier             2:27.38   5 
 18 Bernat, Anastasia            U. of Chicag           2:27.52   5 
 19 Rea, Miranda                 DePaul                 2:28.44   6 
 20 Schwarz, Brittany            Illinois-Chi           2:28.81   1 
 21 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           2:30.81   4 
 22 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un           2:30.98   4 
 23 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 2:30.99   1 
 24 Maletich, Grace              St. Xavier             2:31.17   4 
 25 Olson, Halle                 North Centra           2:31.40   5 
 26 Jaramillo, Natalie           Illinois-Chi           2:31.77   1 
 27 Jenkins, Kaitlin             Benedictine            2:32.42   4 
 28 Phillips, Stephanie          Benedictine            2:34.56   3 
 29 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage               2:34.77   4 
 30 Macias, Jozie                St. Xavier             2:34.79   3 
 31 Taxer, Bettina               Olivet Nazar           2:35.08   1 
 32 Hammer, Bettina              U. of Chicag           2:36.11   1 
 33 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill           2:36.57   4 
 34 Szelazek, Michalina          Triton Colle           2:37.80   1 
 35 Larock, Maddie               Illinois-Chi           2:37.87   3 
 36 Sanchez, Annette             St. Xavier             2:38.34   4 
 37 Rodriguez, Melissa           Harper Colle           2:39.07   3 
 38 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill           2:39.19   3 
 39 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill           2:39.43   3 
 40 Rodriguez, Lesly             Aurora                 2:42.18   3 
 41 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt              2:43.13   3 
 42 Bass, Mary Claire            Wheaton (Ill           2:43.47   3 
 43 Dague, Katerina              North Park             2:44.60   3 
 44 Colon, Jacqueline            Benedictine            2:44.87   3 
 45 Justison, Taylor             Valparaiso             2:46.36   4 
 46 Martin Del Campo, Victor     Triton Colle           2:47.13   1 
 47 Robinson, Karenna            Wheaton (Ill           2:48.15   2 
 48 McDonough, Becky             Benedictine            2:49.15   3 
 49 Wilson, Toni                 Illinois-Chi           2:49.84   2 
 50 Murdoch, Gabrielle           Elmhurst               2:50.68   2 
 51 VanLaan, Mikayla             Trinity Chri           2:50.87   2 
 52 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un           2:53.28   2 
 53 Czajkowski, Monica           Trinity Chri           2:53.51   2 
 54 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  2:53.54   4 
 55 Tucker, Kristin              Valparaiso             2:53.98   2 
 56 Garcia, Becky                Elmhurst               2:54.72   2 
 57 Madden, Maggie               Harper Colle           2:59.84   2 
 58 Widder, Hailey               Olivet Nazar           3:00.18   4 
 59 Wellman, Amelia              Concordia Un           3:08.13   2 
 60 Georghegan, Riley            Carthage               3:09.94   2 
 61 Kvistab, Abby                North Park             3:28.15   1 
 62 Carrasco, Jazmin             Harper Colle           3:31.69   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Ashley              Trinity Chri           3:05.20   3  10   
  2 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  3:09.29   3   8   
  3 Skorseth, Paige              DePaul                 3:14.28   2   6   
  4 Kurdej, Caroline             DePaul                 3:16.02   1   5   
  5 Budach, Angela               Olivet Nazar           3:16.68   1   4   
  6 Pickering, Courtney          DePaul                 3:18.26   2   3   
  7 Harris, Jessica              DePaul                 3:18.33   2   2   
  8 Willford, Elizabeth          Olivet Nazar           3:18.56   1   1   
  9 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis                  3:19.87   1 
 10 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra           3:20.67   1 
 11 Smith, Sydney                U. of Chicag           3:22.06   3 
 12 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               3:24.83   2 
 13 Strolia, Francesca           Trinity Chri           3:25.45   3 
 14 McClure, Kristi              Judson                 3:30.00   1 
 15 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage               3:31.84   3 
 16 Conover, Indi                Carthage               3:34.73   2 
 17 Cisneros, Anali              Judson                 3:36.44   2 
 18 Malagon, Abril               Lewis                  3:38.81   1 
 19 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt              3:42.89   3 
 20 Wells, Meredith              North Centra           3:44.21   3 
 21 Renison, Haley               Lewis                  3:48.07   2 
 22 Delgado, Liz                 Elmhurst               3:49.90   1 
 23 McSpadden, Emma              Elmhurst               3:52.04   2 
 24 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage               4:04.85   2 
 25 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage               4:08.40   2 
 26 Couture, Natalie             Chicago Stat           4:25.48   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Elizabeth              Valparaiso             5:03.98   5  10   
  2 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  5:04.22   5   8   
  3 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  5:05.36   5   6   
  4 Barajas, Dianne              Harper Colle           5:11.81   5   5   
  5 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis                  5:12.41   5   4   
  6 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 5:14.59   5   3   
  7 Lafayette, Ashley            Lewis                  5:14.65   5   2   
  8 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag           5:15.57   5   1   
  9 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill           5:15.81   4 
 10 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  5:20.20   5 
 11 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora                 5:24.29   4 
 12 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine            5:24.39   4 
 13 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage               5:27.90   4 
 14 Mitchell, Kate               Valparaiso             5:32.27   1 
 15 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra           5:33.15   4 
 16 Brock, Karalynn              Olivet Nazar           5:36.36   3 
 17 Cook, Natalie                Harper Colle           5:39.58   1 
 18 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill           5:40.02   1 
 19 Wojciechowski, Andrea        Olivet Nazar           5:41.51   1 
 20 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage               5:41.64   4 
 21 Dague, Katerina              North Park             5:41.81   3 
 22 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               5:42.22   3 
 23 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill           5:44.09   4 
 24 Glaser, Pilar                Loyola (Ill.           5:44.12   3 
 25 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill           5:44.45   3 
 26 Figueroa, Anabelen           Illinois-Chi           5:46.68   3 
 27 McKenna, Tessa               Carthage               5:48.38   3 
 28 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton (Ill           5:50.06   1  5:50.052
 28 Gomez, Miranda               North Park             5:50.06   4  5:50.052
 30 Ibarra, Celeste              Robert Morri           5:50.18   3 
 31 White, Sarah                 Olivet Nazar           5:50.96   3 
 32 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               5:51.37   1 
 33 Johnson, Calan               Olivet Nazar           5:52.85   3 
 34 Wittmayer, Jess              St. Xavier             5:53.09   3 
 35 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage               5:55.25   2 
 36 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                 5:55.52   3 
 37 Klingenberg, Felicia         Olivet Nazar           5:55.80   2 
 38 Fathman, Hope                Trinity Chri           5:56.47   2 
 39 Sinn, Hollie                 Lewis                  5:57.04   4 
 40 Szelazek, Michalina          Triton Colle           5:57.27   1 
 41 Oosterhouse, Ashley          Olivet Nazar           5:58.17   1 
 42 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt              5:58.46   3 
 43 Wigal, Janelle               Valparaiso             6:02.75   2 
 44 Finley, Susanna              Judson                 6:03.75   1 
 45 Nelson, Grace                Valparaiso             6:05.24   2 
 46 Sanchez, Andrea              Trinity Chri           6:06.21   2 
 47 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                 6:07.23   2 
 48 Rodriguez, Salma             St. Xavier             6:23.50   1 
 49 Delfin, Lori                 North Park             6:30.98   2 
 50 Rodig, Lindsey               Judson                 6:32.51   1 
 51 Popovich, Jennifer           Aurora                 6:34.29   2 
 52 Maya, Karina                 North Park             6:34.49   2 
 53 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                 6:38.92   2 
 54 Hooks, Daeja                 Chicago Stat           7:12.45   2 
 55 Thompson, Alaina             Concordia Un           7:23.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag          10:27.96   3  10   
  2 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicag          10:28.94   3   8   
  3 Deutsch, Lizzie              Illinois-Chi          10:30.08   3   6   
  4 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un          10:57.13   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine           10:57.65   3   4   
  6 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra          11:03.25   3   3   
  7 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                11:07.55   3   2   
  8 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill          11:08.04   1   1   
  9 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage              11:10.88   3 
 10 Vande Vorde, Courtney        Olivet Nazar          11:12.25   1 
 11 Burkhart, Chloe              Judson                11:14.61   3 
 12 Gomez, Miranda               North Park            11:16.16   1 
 13 McClure, Kristi              Judson                11:24.75   2 
 14 Deely, Lizzie                Benedictine           11:32.97   2 
 15 Burgener, Megan              Lewis                 11:39.43   3 
 16 Nunez, Yazmin                North Centra          11:41.77   3 
 17 Haderspeck, Amy              Benedictine           11:48.99   2 
 18 Manning, Annika              North Park            11:51.67   1 
 19 Bogucki, Breanna             Harper Colle          11:52.78   1 
 20 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                11:54.16   2 
 21 Melchior, Emma               Olivet Nazar          11:57.48   2 
 22 McGhiey, Celia               Valparaiso            11:59.14   2 
 23 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage              11:59.24   2 
 24 Hudi, Sarah                  Olivet Nazar          12:02.46   2 
 25 Cano, Christine              Olivet Nazar          12:02.73   2 
 26 Dagen, Carly                 North Centra          12:03.63   3 
 27 Grudzien, Anita              Harper Colle          12:08.52   1 
 28 Walden, Emily                Carthage              12:09.99   2 
 29 Vanderwaal, Emily            Aurora                12:12.99   1 
 30 Cisneros, Anali              Judson                12:14.14   2 
 31 Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine           12:21.83   2 
 32 Camacho, Joceyln             St. Xavier            12:29.96   2 
 33 Gordon, Erika                Carthage              12:37.92   2 
 34 Rodig, Lindsey               Judson                12:44.36   1 
 35 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage              12:50.94   1 
 36 Sanchez, Janeth              Aurora                13:23.52   1 
 37 Siemiawski, Jill             St. Xavier            13:29.98   1 
 38 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora                13:47.03   1 
 -- Fischer, Samantha            Concordia Un               DNF   1 
 -- Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag               DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willging, Ellie              St. Xavier            17:24.48   1  10   
  2 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill          18:07.45   1   8   
  3 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag          18:16.35   2   6   
  4 Skorseth, Paige              DePaul                18:24.40   2   5   
  5 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          18:26.74   2   4   
  6 Downey, Sierra               St. Xavier            18:28.17   1   3   
  7 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag          18:39.40   2   2   
  8 Dodis, Abby                  Lewis                 19:03.33   1   1   
  9 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag          19:07.35   2 
 10 Borycki, Michelle            Illinois-Chi          19:11.69   1 
 11 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill          19:32.46   1 
 12 Oechsle, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          19:37.92   1 
 13 Kaisho, Ai                   Illinois-Chi          19:54.73   1 
 14 Vanord, Kaylie               Carthage              19:55.62   2 
 15 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill          20:04.12   1 
 16 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra          20:29.02   2 
 17 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage              20:30.36   1 
 18 Toe, Eyo                     Aurora                20:47.78   2 
 19 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt             20:58.12   2 
 20 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora                21:13.09   2 
 21 Halverson, Heather           Olivet Nazar          21:15.01   2 
 22 Paneral, Jaqui               Lewis                 21:28.44   1 
 23 Saunders, Katherine          Olivet Nazar          21:56.87   1 
 24 Thevara, Katie               North Centra          22:32.93   2 
 25 Kelson, Aubrey               Aurora                23:16.05   2 
 -- Harris, Jessica              DePaul                     DNF   1 
 -- Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    8.66Q  1 
  2 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    8.83Q  2 
  3 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                    9.06Q  3 
  4 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              9.18Q  4 
  5 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.17q  3 
  6 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.31q  3 
  7 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.32q  4 
  8 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag              9.37q  1 
  9 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                     9.44   3 
 10 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle              9.45   2 
 11 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill              9.46   4 
 12 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    9.58   1 
 13 Hough, Teagan                Illinois-Chi              9.59   1 
 14 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               9.64   2 
 15 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi              9.65   3 
 16 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi              9.66   2 
 17 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill              9.67   4 
 18 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag              9.74   1 
 19 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine               9.90   4 
 20 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag              9.93   2 
 21 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               10.03   2 
 22 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   10.07   1 
 23 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra             10.15   3 
 24 McGinnis, Abigail            Olivet Nazar             10.16   2 
 25 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             10.22   2 
 26 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             10.23   1 
 27 Troemel, Emily               Olivet Nazar             10.24   1 
 28 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 10.47   3 
 29 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             11.71   4 
 -- Crawford, Kaitlen            DePaul                      DQ   4 
 -- Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.                DQ   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    8.70   10   
  2 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    8.74    8   
  3 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              8.98    6   
  4 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                    9.04    5   
  5 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.12    4   
  6 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              9.13    3   
  7 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag              9.29    2   
  8 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.36    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle              9.37   3 
  2 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             10.07   1 
  3 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             10.09   2  10.085
  4 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             10.09   2  10.087
  5 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 10.14   1 
  6 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             10.16   2 
  7 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               10.17   2 
  8 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   10.23   2 
  9 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             10.27   1 
 10 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    10.42   2 
 11 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage                 10.61   3 
 12 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                 10.75   1 
 13 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                    10.80   2 
 14 Wiegand, Micaela             Olivet Nazar             10.86   2 
 15 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             11.21   1 
 16 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   11.81   3 
 17 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un             12.72   3 
 18 Rolon, Melanie               North Park               12.88   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         3:54.36   4  10   
  2 Lewis  'A'                                          3:56.38   4   8   
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:58.41   4   6   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  4:00.36   3   5   
  5 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               4:01.96   3   4   
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:04.24   4   3   
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:05.61   2   2   
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:08.44   3   1   
  9 Carthage  'A'                                       4:10.86   2 
 10 Valparaiso  'A'                                     4:14.48   3 
 11 Triton College  'A'                                 4:29.78   2 
 12 Aurora  'A'                                         4:30.96   3 
 13 Roosevelt  'A'                                      4:37.50   2 
 14 Harper College  'A'                                 4:39.43   2 
 15 Judson  'A'                                         4:53.67   2 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                              XDNF   1 
 -- U. of Chicago  'B'                                 X4:09.42   1 
 -- Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                X4:13.81   1 
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               X4:22.62   1 
 -- Carthage  'B'                                      X4:28.61   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                        12:42.58   10   
  2 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              12:58.16    8   
  3 Trinity Christian  'A'                             13:02.79    6   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 13:04.64    5   
  5 Lewis  'A'                                         13:25.21    4   
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          14:22.00    3   
  7 Judson  'A'                                        14:49.41    2   
  8 Elmhurst  'A'                                      15:11.77    1   
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         X15:02.85  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muller, Caroline             DePaul                   1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Anne-Lorraine         Olivet Nazar             1.62m    5-03.75   7   
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  2 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill             1.62m    5-03.75   7   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Callahan, Abigail            DePaul                  J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine             J1.62m    5-03.75   4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            J1.62m    5-03.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vihnanek, Emily              Lewis                   J1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra            J1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Oliva, Kelsey                DePaul                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Toepper, Abbey               Olivet Nazar             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stokes, Janeka               Illinois-Chi             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- May, Alyssa                  Aurora                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                    3.57m   11-08.50  10   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.42m   11-02.50   8   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                J3.42m   11-02.50   6   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag             3.27m   10-08.75   5   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag             3.12m   10-02.75   3.50
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
  5 Ko, Savannah                 Olivet Nazar             3.12m   10-02.75   3.50
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Laygo, Michelle              Illinois-Chi            J3.12m   10-02.75   2   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Arriaga, Angelica            Lewis                   J3.12m   10-02.75   1   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O  XXO   XO   XX 
  9 Juricic, Mackenzie           Lewis                   J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                  J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mikulecky, Ann               Illinois-Chi             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O   XO    O    X 
 12 Welch, Emily                 Olivet Nazar             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Biesman, Michelle            U. of Chicag             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.82 2.97 
        O  XXX 
 12 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill             2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
        O  XXX 
 16 Leonard, Shelby              Aurora                   2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Baker, Renee                 North Park               2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harper, Ashley               Aurora                      NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Ivy                  Carthage                    NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 -- Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar                NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un                NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Jade                  DePaul                   5.60m   18-04.50  10   
      5.60m  FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                    5.58m   18-03.75   8   
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.58m
  3 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             5.45m   17-10.75   6   
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.31m
  4 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar             5.42m   17-09.50   5   
      5.37m  5.42m  5.18m  5.42m  5.27m  5.26m
  5 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                   5.39m   17-08.25   4   
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL           
  6 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag             5.38m   17-08.00   3   
      FOUL  5.35m  5.32m  5.19m  5.38m   
  7 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                   J5.38m   17-08.00   2   
      5.35m  5.29m  5.38m         
  8 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag             5.33m   17-06.00   1   
      5.19m  5.27m  5.33m  5.18m  4.95m   
  9 Taylor, Keanu                Lewis                    5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  4.97m  4.53m  FOUL
 10 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                   5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.16m  5.29m  5.31m           
 11 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.05m  5.18m           
 11 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  5.05m  5.07m           
 14 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                    5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.64m  4.83m           
 15 Farley, Erin                 Olivet Nazar             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m           
 16 Lawal, Alimot                Illinois-Chi             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.08m           
 17 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier               5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.43m  4.77m           
 18 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.86m  4.82m           
 19 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso               4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.73m  4.98m  4.77m           
 20 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Chamberlin, Abigail          Olivet Nazar             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.96m  4.71m           
 22 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine              4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.89m  4.94m  4.90m           
 22 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Ozodi, Chidimma              Valparaiso               4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.89m           
 25 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.56m           
 26 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.75m  4.89m  4.75m           
 27 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.54m  4.81m  4.18m           
 28 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.53m  4.80m  4.18m           
 29 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  4.62m           
 30 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.54m  FOUL           
 31 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.60m  FOUL           
 32 Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                   4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m    x             
 33 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.53m  4.58m  4.65m           
 34 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.54m           
 35 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.37m  4.53m  FOUL           
 36 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.48m  4.37m  4.52m           
 37 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.78m  4.11m  4.36m           
 39 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  FOUL  3.50m           
 40 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.25m  4.28m  4.24m           
 41 Marier, Makenzi              Chicago Stat             4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.99m  4.21m  4.06m           
 42 Yanke, Taylor                Trinity Chri             4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  3.77m  FOUL           
 43 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  FOUL  3.55m           
 44 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              3.94m   12-11.25 
      FOUL  3.94m  3.90m           
 45 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill             3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.88m           
 46 Valentine, Aimee             Elmhurst                 3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  3.80m  3.67m           
 47 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra             3.71m   12-02.25 
      FOUL  3.71m  3.56m           
 48 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
      FOUL  3.60m  3.52m           
 49 Hurst, Izzy                  Elmhurst                 3.03m    9-11.25 
      FOUL  3.03m  2.81m           
 -- Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Sisson, Arla                 DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                   12.42m   40-09.00  10   
      12.42m  12.25m  12.27m  11.25m  11.38m   
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                   11.64m   38-02.25   8   
      FOUL  11.63m  11.58m  11.64m  FOUL  11.59m
  3 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                  11.43m   37-06.00   6   
      11.15m  FOUL  11.43m           
  4 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                  10.96m   35-11.50   5   
      FOUL  10.48m  10.96m  FOUL  10.93m  10.45m
  5 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill            10.83m   35-06.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  10.73m  10.71m  10.83m
  6 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso              10.75m   35-03.25   3   
      10.55m  FOUL  10.75m  10.55m       
  7 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra            10.59m   34-09.00   2   
      10.31m  10.59m  10.45m  10.13m  10.42m  10.44m
  8 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag            10.51m   34-05.75   1   
      10.43m  10.51m  FOUL  10.36m  10.34m  9.90m
  9 Benson, Carli                Illinois-Chi            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.40m  10.41m  10.37m  FOUL  10.30m  FOUL
 10 Peters, Clare                Benedictine             10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.29m  10.40m  FOUL           
 11 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier              10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.86m  10.29m  10.32m           
 12 Ozodi, Chidimma              Valparaiso              10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m           
 13 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                  10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.61m  FOUL           
 14 Burgess, Milan               Loyola (Ill.            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                  10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  10.03m  9.77m           
 16 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine             10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.04m  10.08m  10.03m           
 17 Mason, Morgan                North Centra            10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.67m  9.81m           
 18 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Sisson, Arla                 DePaul                   9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.81m           
 20 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage                 9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m           
 21 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.69m  9.74m  9.74m           
 22 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  8.94m           
 23 Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                   9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  FOUL           
 24 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL           
 -- Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  14.30m   46-11.00  10   
      13.68m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m  14.30m
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage                14.21m   46-07.50   8   
      13.75m  13.86m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  14.21m
  3 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar            14.20m   46-07.25   6   
      13.32m  13.24m  12.88m  13.25m  13.27m  14.20m
  4 Bock, Lea                    Olivet Nazar            13.17m   43-02.50   5   
      FOUL  12.73m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                12.92m   42-04.75   4   
      12.88m  12.92m  12.57m  12.92m  FOUL  12.54m
  6 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar            12.60m   41-04.25   3   
      11.90m  12.45m  12.60m  12.29m  12.28m  FOUL
  7 Donnell, Jennifer            Judson                  12.59m   41-03.75   2   
      12.33m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  12.56m
  8 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.            12.38m   40-07.50   1   
      11.07m  12.38m  12.32m  11.72m  12.01m  12.12m
  9 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL
 10 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.93m  12.18m  12.17m           
 12 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.86m  12.13m  FOUL           
 13 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.30m  10.78m           
 15 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.99m  11.87m  11.42m           
 16 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.24m  10.95m  11.65m           
 17 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.40m  FOUL           
 18 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.50m           
 19 Goins, Shawnna               Aurora                  11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.03m  11.49m  11.22m           
 20 Sammons, Ellie               Olivet Nazar            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL           
 22 McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine             11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.04m  10.68m  11.12m           
 23 Jankowski, Abby              Valparaiso              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.84m  11.00m  10.73m           
 24 Smith, Monica                North Centra            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.31m  10.05m  10.99m           
 25 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.75m  10.59m           
 26 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.28m  10.01m  10.82m           
 27 Geurink, Daisy               Trinity Chri            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.40m  10.65m           
 28 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.26m               
 29 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.06m               
 30 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.61m  10.20m               
 31 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m               
 32 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.10m           
 33 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.92m  10.08m               
 34 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m               
 35 Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                   9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m    x             
 36 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m    x             
 37 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m    x             
 38 Nikkel, Miranda              Trinity Chri             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m    x             
 39 Kuipers, Rachel              Trinity Chri             9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m    x             
 40 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m    x             
 41 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m    x             
 42 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra             8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m    x             
 43 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m    x             
 44 Germany, Jasmine             Triton Colle             8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m    x             
 45 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m    x             
 46 Yanke, Taylor                Trinity Chri             7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m    x             
 47 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m    x             
 48 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m    x             
 49 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m    x             
 50 Papke, Amanda                North Park               5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m    x             
 -- Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sikora, Taylor               North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Franz, Corinne               DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                17.99m   59-00.25  10   
      16.69m  17.99m  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar            17.65m   57-11.00   8   
      17.04m  17.29m  17.35m  17.65m  FOUL  17.53m
  3 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            17.21m   56-05.75   6   
      16.87m  17.07m  15.98m  16.60m  16.83m  17.21m
  4 Young, Morgan                Carthage                17.06m   55-11.75   5   
      16.09m  14.90m  15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  17.06m
  5 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                15.94m   52-03.75   4   
      14.94m  14.68m  14.12m  14.91m  15.90m  15.94m
  6 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   15.79m   51-09.75   3   
      14.89m  15.15m  15.26m  15.75m  15.58m  15.79m
  7 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar            15.77m   51-09.00   2   
      15.44m  FOUL  15.77m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar            15.64m   51-03.75   1   
      15.64m  FOUL  13.84m  14.77m  13.48m  FOUL
  9 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar            15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL           
 10 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  14.19m           
 11 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                14.61m   47-11.25 
         14.61m  FOUL           
 12 Braun, Hayley                Loyola (Ill.            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Chounaird, Rebecca           DePaul                  14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.33m  13.93m           
 14 Ranberg, Desirae             Illinois-Chi            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.07m  FOUL           
 15 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.30m  FOUL           
 16 Franz, Corinne               DePaul                  14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.89m  14.21m  FOUL           
 17 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.79m  13.93m  13.26m           
 18 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.74m  13.89m  FOUL           
 19 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.05m           
 20 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              13.69m   44-11.00 
         13.69m               
 21 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m     13.54m           
 22 Sammons, Ellie               Olivet Nazar            13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.55m  13.45m               
 23 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.18m  13.39m               
 24 Inglis, Blake                Olivet Nazar            13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.30m           
 25 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m    x             
 26 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m    x             
 27 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m    x             
 28 Janke, Rachel                Trinity Chri            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m                  
 29 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  12.48m   40-11.50 
        x   12.48m           
 30 Hatalla, Natalie             Lewis                   12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m    x             
 31 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m    x             
 32 Goins, Shawnna               Aurora                  11.82m   38-09.50 
     x      11.82m           
 33 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.33m  11.75m  11.61m           
 34 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL           
 35 Schultz, Brittany            North Centra            11.58m   38-00.00 
     x  x   11.58m           
 36 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m                  
 37 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m    x             
 38 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m    x             
 39 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m    x             
 40 Nikkel, Miranda              Trinity Chri             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m    x             
 41 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                   9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m    x             
 42 Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m    x             
 43 Gadowski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un             9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m                  
 44 Lee, Ally                    Trinity Chri             9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m    x             
 45 Schaefer, Julia              Lewis                    8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m    x             
 46 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso               8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m    x             
 47 Wermeling, Rebeka            North Centra             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m    x             
 48 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m    x             
 -- Jankowski, Abby              Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Geurink, Daisy               Trinity Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Smith, Monica                North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine               FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Josh                DePaul                    6.94Q  1  6.933
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.94Q  4  6.937
  3 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.98Q  3 
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.03Q  2  7.030
  5 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.00q  1 
  6 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                  7.02q  1 
  7 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.03q  3  7.025
  8 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un              7.05q  4  7.047
  9 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi              7.05   1  7.048
 10 Nelson, Adam                 DePaul                    7.06   2 
 11 Linton, Steven               Olivet Nazar              7.07   2 
 12 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso                7.08   4 
 13 Guyton, Camerhon             Aurora                    7.10   1 
 14 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag              7.11   4 
 15 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra              7.14   2  7.134
 16 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat              7.14   4  7.135
 16 Harrell, Robert              Olivet Nazar              7.14   1  7.135
 18 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                    7.15   2 
 19 Berman, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.              7.16   3  7.160
 19 Mastrangeli, Kyle            DePaul                    7.16   4  7.160
 21 Townsend, London             Carthage                  7.18   1 
 22 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                    7.19   2  7.184
 23 Onoh, Emmanuel               Illinois-Chi              7.19   3  7.189
 24 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               7.20   3 
 25 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                    7.22   1 
 26 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra              7.23   3 
 27 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.24   2 
 28 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                     7.25   2 
 29 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un              7.26   3 
 30 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              7.27   4 
 31 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                    7.31   3 
 32 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.              7.33   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.90   10   
  2 Pearson, Josh                DePaul                    6.93    8   
  3 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.96    6   
  4 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine               7.04    5   
  5 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               7.05    4   
  6 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un              7.06    3   
  7 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                  7.09    2   
  8 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                     7.18    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                    7.17   2 
  2 Mastrangeli, Kyle            DePaul                    7.18   5 
  3 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.21   4 
  4 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un              7.29   3 
  5 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                    7.32   1 
  6 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                    7.33   9 
  7 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                     7.34   8 
  8 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              7.36   1 
  9 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag              7.37   5 
 10 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag              7.38   9  7.375
 10 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar              7.38   1  7.375
 12 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso                7.39   7 
 13 Barakat, Elnimair            Olivet Nazar              7.40   5  7.393
 14 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                    7.40   2  7.398
 15 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill              7.41   8  7.405
 16 Babich, Bo                   Loyola (Ill.              7.41   6  7.407
 17 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar              7.42   9  7.411
 18 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                  7.42   4  7.415
 19 Geery, Danny                 Harper Colle              7.42   9  7.420
 20 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park                7.44   6 
 21 Wagner, Jack                 DePaul                    7.46   5 
 22 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un              7.52   6  7.513
 23 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park                7.52   6  7.518
 24 Devito, Ryan                 Aurora                    7.52   8  7.520
 25 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia Un              7.53   3 
 26 Ikekhua, Jude                U. of Chicag              7.55   5 
 27 Farnell, Rahman              Robert Morri              7.57   7  7.567
 28 Brown, Lenner                Triton Colle              7.57   3  7.569
 29 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat              7.60   4 
 30 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra              7.61   2  7.602
 30 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                  7.61   8  7.602
 32 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi              7.63   9 
 33 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                    7.64   7 
 34 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill              7.65   3  7.645
 35 Riley, Tyrese                Elmhurst                  7.65   8  7.647
 36 Pinnow, Mark                 Valparaiso                7.65   4  7.649
 37 Fleming, Joseph              DuPage                    7.66   6 
 38 Hand, Austin                 North Centra              7.68   2 
 39 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                    7.72   4 
 40 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                  7.74   7 
 41 Suhrbur, Will                Concordia Un              7.75   3 
 42 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                    7.76   7 
 43 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                  7.79   9 
 44 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                  7.81   1 
 45 Henkel, Austin               Valparaiso                7.82   8 
 46 Schutt, Justin               Trinity Chri              7.86   5 
 47 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un              7.89   9 
 48 Patel, Anand                 DuPage                    7.91   9 
 49 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                 7.93   6 
 50 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat              8.02   6 
 51 O'Neil, Jack                 Harper Colle              8.04   4 
 52 Baxmann, Anthony             Elmhurst                  8.05   5 
 -- May, Evion                   Benedictine                 DQ   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   21.93   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine              22.10   2   8   
  3 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    22.36   1   6   
  4 Walker, Isaac                DePaul                   22.41   1   5   
  5 Ingram, Devin                Lewis                    22.44   1   4   
  6 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             22.47   3   3   
  7 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi             22.48   2   2   
  8 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              22.49   3   1   
  9 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat             22.61   3 
 10 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   22.67   1 
 11 Rafferty, Connor             DePaul                   22.83   3 
 12 Nelson, Adam                 DePaul                   22.93   2 
 13 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                    22.94   4 
 14 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              22.95   2 
 15 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine              22.97  17 
 16 Berman, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.             23.03   1 
 17 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra             23.07   2  23.063
 18 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.             23.07   5  23.068
 19 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage                 23.08   5 
 20 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             23.13   3  23.126
 21 Guyton, Camerhon             Aurora                   23.13   7  23.127
 22 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             23.18   6 
 23 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un             23.20   7 
 24 Babich, Bo                   Loyola (Ill.             23.38   4 
 25 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage                 23.45   6 
 26 Franze, Anthony              Valparaiso               23.50   4 
 27 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un             23.51   7 
 28 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar             23.54   6 
 29 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              23.63   6 
 30 Ruffin, Steven               Aurora                   23.67   7 
 31 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso               23.68   5  23.675
 32 Onoh, Emmanuel               Illinois-Chi             23.68   5  23.677
 33 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar             23.69  10 
 34 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso               23.71   9 
 35 Kallien, Robert              North Centra             23.74   7  23.732
 36 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.             23.74   8  23.737
 37 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 23.89  17 
 38 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             23.91  11 
 39 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             23.94   5 
 40 Armstead, Daniel             Carthage                 23.98  16 
 41 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    24.04   4  24.035
 42 Onyeaghala, Obinna           Illinois-Chi             24.04   8  24.036
 43 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             24.06   9 
 44 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park               24.09   4  24.084
 45 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   24.09   8  24.089
 46 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un             24.11  11 
 47 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag             24.12   9 
 48 Ikekhua, Jude                U. of Chicag             24.16   8 
 49 Geery, Danny                 Harper Colle             24.17  10 
 50 Gant, Brock                  Olivet Nazar             24.26   8 
 51 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             24.31  12  24.301
 52 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   24.31   6  24.304
 53 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi             24.42  11  24.414
 54 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                   24.42   9  24.417
 55 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.             24.46   8 
 56 Reyes Figueroa, Hector       Valparaiso               24.47  10 
 57 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             24.48  16  24.479
 58 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    24.48   9  24.480
 59 Devito, Ryan                 Aurora                   24.49   6 
 60 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               24.56  10 
 61 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill             24.59  11 
 62 Holy, Brandon                Carthage                 24.68  11 
 63 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                   24.69  12  24.686
 64 Daggett, Emanuel             Valparaiso               24.69  13  24.688
 65 Matlock, Junious             North Park               24.84  13 
 66 Nagelkirk, Jason             Trinity Chri             24.86  12 
 67 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 24.91  15 
 68 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un             24.92  12 
 69 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                   24.96  12 
 70 Swonson, Tanner              Concordia Un             25.07   9 
 71 Drinkwater, Lawson           Judson                   25.10  14 
 72 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                   25.16  11 
 73 Brown, Lenner                Triton Colle             25.17  16 
 74 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                   25.21  13 
 75 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un             25.27  13 
 76 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             25.32  13  25.313
 77 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                 25.32  14  25.315
 78 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle             25.61  17 
 79 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle             25.68  15 
 80 Patel, Anand                 DuPage                   26.65  15 
 81 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                 27.26  14 
 82 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat             29.91  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   48.74   1  10   
  2 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                   49.38   1   8   
  3 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             49.50   1   6   
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             49.78   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Chris                Lewis                    49.92   2   4   
  6 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   49.93   1   3   
  7 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             49.98   2   2   
  8 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                   50.05   1   1   
  9 Kirby, Zach                  North Centra             50.47   2 
 10 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             50.70  13 
 11 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag             50.73   3 
 12 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage                 51.13   3 
 13 Hunt, Alex                   Olivet Nazar             51.25   3 
 14 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             51.41   2 
 15 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             51.44   3 
 16 Best, Alvin                  Olivet Nazar             51.70  13 
 17 Riley, Brandon               Valparaiso               51.79  12 
 18 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat             52.00   4  51.991
 19 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   52.00   5  51.994
 20 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             52.06   5 
 21 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi             52.10   3 
 22 Wilner, Sam                  Olivet Nazar             52.12   5 
 23 Gray, Adam                   Benedictine              52.44   7 
 24 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               52.46   4 
 25 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar             52.47  14 
 26 Schoonover, Will             Benedictine              52.51   7  52.501
 27 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.             52.51   6  52.509
 28 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             52.89   5 
 29 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               52.91   6 
 30 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             52.93   6 
 31 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi             53.07   4 
 32 Arroyo, Luis                 Olivet Nazar             53.21   7  53.204
 33 Mead, Lenny                  Lewis                    53.21  11  53.209
 34 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   53.39   7 
 35 Reynolds, Stephan            Lewis                    53.47   4 
 36 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine              53.58   6 
 37 Graham, Dante                Carthage                 53.60   6 
 38 Carter, Demond               Benedictine              53.78   9 
 39 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                    53.89   7 
 40 Ervin, Sharod                Illinois-Chi             53.93   5 
 41 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                   54.00   8 
 42 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine              54.10   8 
 43 Goodwin, Kyle                Lewis                    54.11   6 
 44 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                    54.14   7 
 45 Smith, Ron                   Benedictine              54.21  13 
 46 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   54.37   8 
 47 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill             54.47   9 
 48 Vazquez, Brandon             DuPage                   54.61  12 
 49 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             54.88  13 
 50 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 54.93  10  54.923
 51 Brosman, Nick                Aurora                   54.93   9  54.925
 52 Roedl, Nicholas              Olivet Nazar             54.99   8 
 53 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             55.25  10 
 54 Drinkwater, Lawson           Judson                   55.43  10 
 55 Blackhawk, Charles           Chicago Stat             55.48  12 
 56 Tillema, Austin              Concordia Un             55.53  10 
 57 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle             55.56  14 
 58 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             55.71   9 
 59 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 55.96  14 
 60 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               56.13  13 
 61 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                   56.22  10 
 62 DeKryger, Sam                Trinity Chri             56.34  11 
 63 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage                 56.43  11 
 64 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill             56.88  12 
 65 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst                 57.04  14 
 66 Dahl, Henry                  DuPage                   57.39  14 
 67 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   57.47  10 
 68 Nagelkirk, Jason             Trinity Chri             57.74  12 
 69 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             57.95  11 
 70 Malec, Peter                 North Park               59.49  11 
 71 Alvarez, Gustavo             Triton Colle           1:01.35  13 
 -- Patel, Anand                 DuPage                      DQ  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              Lewis                  1:54.54   7  10   
  2 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul                 1:55.44   7   8   
  3 Partee, John                 Lewis                  1:55.45   7   6   
  4 Anderson, Michael            North Centra           1:56.05   7   5   
  5 Warren, Josh                 Concordia Un           1:56.58   6   4   
  6 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra           1:57.17   6   3   
  7 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                 1:57.41   6   2   
  8 Haughton, Torrain            DuPage                 1:57.44   7   1   
  9 McQuality, James             North Centra           1:57.84   6 
 10 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra           1:57.96   6 
 11 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           1:58.02   6 
 12 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               1:58.06   7 
 13 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               1:58.44   6 
 14 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra           1:58.63   5 
 15 Deck, Noah                   DePaul                 1:58.75   7 
 16 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag           1:59.18   7 
 17 York, Mike                   Carthage               1:59.85   5 
 18 Brennan, Tom                 Illinois-Chi           2:00.84   2 
 19 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora                 2:01.05   5 
 20 McGuire, Thomas              Olivet Nazar           2:01.42   5 
 21 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill           2:01.49   5 
 22 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             2:01.79   1 
 23 Montgomery, Matthew          Olivet Nazar           2:01.82   5 
 24 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                 2:02.09   5 
 25 Grimes, Tyler                Valparaiso             2:02.87   5 
 26 Ziolkowski, Ryan             Harper Colle           2:02.96   4 
 27 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.06   4 
 28 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill           2:03.07   4 
 29 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           2:03.20   6 
 30 Meskill, Michael             Illinois-Chi           2:03.54   2 
 31 Lewis, Michael               Olivet Nazar           2:03.67   4 
 32 Almeranti, Matt              DePaul                 2:04.60   1  2:04.591
 33 Chapman, Peyton              DuPage                 2:04.60   6  2:04.595
 34 Zibricky, Ben                Valparaiso             2:04.77   7 
 35 Meyer, Desmond               Chicago Stat           2:04.98   1 
 36 Boss, Luke                   Trinity Chri           2:05.04   4 
 37 Healey, Bricyn               Olivet Nazar           2:05.42   4 
 38 Loza, Luis                   Robert Morri           2:05.82   5 
 39 Matlock, Junious             North Park             2:06.19   4 
 40 Kemp, George                 Chicago Stat           2:06.23   3 
 41 Amstutz, Paul                Wheaton (Ill           2:06.67   2 
 42 Richardson, John             Olivet Nazar           2:06.95   3 
 43 Rodriguez, Francisco         Robert Morri           2:06.96   4 
 44 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora                 2:08.34   1 
 45 Harris, Aaron                DePaul                 2:08.98   1 
 46 Lino, Jhoan                  Judson                 2:09.11   3 
 47 Evans, Ross                  Benedictine            2:09.17   4 
 48 Casteel-Payne, Shemar        Concordia Un           2:09.64   3 
 49 Heiss, Dietrich              Judson                 2:09.89   3 
 50 Potter, Max                  North Park             2:10.06   1 
 51 Zajac, Scott                 Benedictine            2:10.46   4 
 52 Renteria, Edwin              Roosevelt              2:10.80   3 
 53 Estrada, Christian           Benedictine            2:10.83   3 
 54 Pimentel, Hank               Benedictine            2:11.05   4 
 55 Taylor, Zach                 Elmhurst               2:11.49   3 
 56 Walhout, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill           2:12.69   3 
 57 Courtney, Kevin              Trinity Chri           2:14.24   1 
 58 Huff, Andrew                 Chicago Stat           2:15.73   1 
 59 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle           2:16.81   2 
 60 Pinnow, Matt                 Valparaiso             2:16.94   2 
 61 Cate, Drew                   Benedictine            2:17.72   2 
 62 DeLuca, Nick                 Elmhurst               2:20.17   2 
 63 Banks, Charles               Valparaiso             2:20.99   3 
 64 Beltran, Jose                Trinity Chri           2:21.92   2 
 65 Prado, Alan                  Triton Colle           2:22.09   1 
 66 Curcio, Trevor               Triton Colle           2:23.35   1 
 67 Schussler, Thomas            Valparaiso             2:24.23   3 
 68 Hientzelman, Chris           Concordia Un           2:27.97   2 
 69 Robles, Ricardo              Elmhurst               2:30.06   2 
 70 Allgood, Malachi             Concordia Un           2:36.69   2 
 -- Kolbusz, Thomas              Benedictine                 NT   1 
 -- Sanchez, Juan                Carthage                   DNF   6 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                  2:30.12   2  10   
  2 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar           2:31.39   4   8   
  3 Gabriele, Tyler              Olivet Nazar           2:32.49   4   6   
  4 Brassard, Jeremy             Olivet Nazar           2:33.53   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri           2:34.48   4   4   
  6 Chan, Arthur                 Lewis                  2:35.91   4   3   
  7 Wright, Sal                  DePaul                 2:36.97   3   2   
  8 Larkin, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar           2:37.09   2   1   
  9 Frank, Alexander             Olivet Nazar           2:38.74   4 
 10 Pecorin, Jake                DePaul                 2:38.94   2 
 11 Atria, Joe                   DePaul                 2:39.19   2 
 12 Chan, Alfred                 Lewis                  2:39.99   3 
 13 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 2:40.68   1 
 14 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag           2:40.76   2 
 15 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           2:41.01   4 
 16 Llanes, Sergio               DePaul                 2:41.51   1 
 17 Spaetzel, Sean               North Centra           2:43.68   4 
 18 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                 2:43.94   1 
 19 Hoffman, Lane                North Centra           2:44.04   1 
 20 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 2:44.16   3 
 21 Rector, James                North Centra           2:45.68   2 
 22 Hoffert, Logan               Concordia Un           2:48.45   1 
 23 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 2:48.55   2 
 24 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage               2:49.35   2 
 25 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           2:49.69   2 
 26 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 2:51.61   3 
 27 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage               2:53.01   3 
 28 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra           2:53.04   3 
 29 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage               2:53.63   1 
 30 Rasmussen, Christian         Concordia Un           2:54.03   3 
 31 Hubbard, Jacob               Elmhurst               2:55.66   1 
 32 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage               2:56.06   1 
 33 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 2:56.28   4 
 34 Blackhawk, Weslei            Chicago Stat           2:56.86   2 
 35 Chavez, Adrian               Chicago Stat           2:58.94   3 
 36 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt              3:02.71   3 
 37 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                 3:04.69   3 
 38 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt              3:07.33   4 
 39 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst               3:07.94   2 
 40 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag           3:09.07   3 
 41 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage               3:10.89   1 
 42 Chavez, Felipe               Aurora                 3:14.86   1 
 43 Miner, Robert                Carthage               3:15.69   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri           4:16.92   5  10   
  2 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            4:21.72   5   8   
  3 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag           4:21.75   5   6   
  4 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           4:22.11   5   5   
  5 Velthuizen, Cody             Trinity Chri           4:22.78   5   4   
  6 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             4:23.87   5   3   
  7 Howard, Camren               Carthage               4:24.18   5   2   
  8 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra           4:26.34   1   1   
  9 Licari, Nick                 North Centra           4:27.94   1 
 10 Kaht, James                  Lewis                  4:28.57   5 
 11 Skora, Michael               Benedictine            4:28.90   4 
 12 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra           4:30.10   4 
 13 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra           4:30.11   1 
 14 Timmons, Andrew              Lewis                  4:31.47   4 
 15 Meyer, Desmond               Chicago Stat           4:31.79   4 
 16 Poser, Gabe                  Wis.-Parksid           4:32.65   3 
 17 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           4:33.61   1 
 18 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicag           4:34.58   4 
 19 Clark, Alex                  Trinity Chri           4:34.76   5 
 20 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 4:35.04   1 
 21 Santana, David               North Centra           4:35.90   1 
 22 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage               4:35.91   4 
 23 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill           4:36.26   4 
 24 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                 4:36.73   1 
 25 Elmer, Blake                 Olivet Nazar           4:38.30   4 
 26 Rivas, Joe                   Elmhurst               4:38.38   3 
 27 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazar           4:39.52   3 
 28 Bennett, Daniel              Olivet Nazar           4:39.54   3 
 29 Wills, Trevor                Carthage               4:40.02   4 
 30 Williams, Scott              Harper Colle           4:40.77   3 
 31 Heidinger, Nick              Trinity Chri           4:41.17   3 
 32 Smith, Timmy                 Olivet Nazar           4:41.65   3 
 33 McEvilly, Steve              DePaul                 4:42.19   3 
 34 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               4:42.90   3 
 35 VanderPlaats, Kyle           Trinity Chri           4:43.55   3 
 36 Cooper, Christopher          Lewis                  4:44.51   3 
 37 Wiggin, Dan                  Elmhurst               4:45.63   1 
 38 Troman, William              Harper Colle           4:47.04   3 
 39 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 4:47.41   3 
 40 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill           4:47.58   3 
 41 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 4:47.67   1 
 42 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               4:47.78   2 
 43 VanOverloop, Brantley        Trinity Chri           4:47.90   4 
 44 Xheka, Ramazan               Illinois-Chi           4:48.34   1 
 45 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill           4:49.13   2 
 46 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 4:53.79   2 
 47 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           4:54.41   2 
 48 Huff, Andrew                 Chicago Stat           4:55.00   2 
 49 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt              4:58.11   2 
 50 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt              4:59.04   2 
 51 Schulberg, Nick              Elmhurst               4:59.19   2 
 52 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora                 5:02.52   2 
 53 Wolters, Noah                Trinity Chri           5:02.88   2 
 54 Turner, Chris                Aurora                 5:05.12   2 
 55 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                 5:07.38   2 
 56 Chaidez, Eric                Elmhurst               5:09.38   2 
 57 Partida, Anthony             Aurora                 5:21.63   1 
 58 Curcio, Trevor               Triton Colle           5:30.00   1 
 59 Lopez, Cesar                 Harper Colle           5:34.82   1 
 60 Hanna, Neil                  Harper Colle           5:38.54   1 
 61 Sieb, Kyle                   Harper Colle           6:03.86   1 
 -- Zibricky, Ben                Valparaiso                 DNF   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           8:26.45   1  10   
  2 Plank, Zach                  North Centra           8:26.55   1   8   
  3 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra           8:28.38   4   6   
  4 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           8:31.01   4   5   
  5 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           8:35.74   4   4   
  6 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag           8:37.54   4   3   
  7 Lozano, Jeremy               DePaul                 8:39.66   4   2   
  8 Bashqawi, Alex               Illinois-Chi           8:40.32   4   1   
  9 Campanella, Alex             DePaul                 8:40.97   4 
 10 Scott, Asher                 Lewis                  8:47.59   1 
 11 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicag           8:48.88   4 
 12 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag           8:49.48   4 
 13 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra           8:53.13   1 
 14 Saavedra, Walmer             Illinois-Chi           8:54.15   4 
 15 Martinez, Marco              DuPage                 8:55.27   4 
 16 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi           8:57.50   3 
 17 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            9:07.54   4 
 18 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag           9:07.93   3 
 19 Szczesniak, Zach             Illinois-Chi           9:08.28   3 
 20 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill           9:11.20   1 
 21 Kurdieh, Zade                Illinois-Chi           9:11.67   3 
 22 Diamond, Jack                Wis.-Parksid           9:11.78   3 
 23 Gemmaka, Andrew              Olivet Nazar           9:17.61   2 
 24 Shumaker, Michael            U. of Chicag           9:17.67   4 
 25 Deamantopulos, Mitchael      Illinois-Chi           9:18.52   2 
 26 O'Meara, Maximilian          Loyola (Ill.           9:20.79   4 
 27 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill           9:23.24   3 
 28 Mcnamara, Thomas             Concordia Un           9:23.58   2 
 29 Peterson, Daniel             DePaul                 9:25.24   4 
 30 Robertson, Leeland           Valparaiso             9:31.62   2 
 31 Blaszak, Scott               Elmhurst               9:31.86   2 
 32 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               9:32.27   2 
 33 Urzua, Fabiel                Lewis                  9:36.52   3 
 34 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora                 9:39.45   2 
 35 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton (Ill           9:40.17   2 
 36 Douglas, Robert              Harper Colle           9:41.08   2 
 37 Timmons, Jacob               Lewis                  9:41.66   2 
 38 Fitzsimmons, Keegan          Trinity Chri           9:44.60   2 
 39 Swiech, Joseph               Harper Colle           9:44.85   1 
 40 Guimond, Grant               Olivet Nazar           9:45.43   3 
 41 Clifton, Joe                 North Park             9:48.61   1 
 42 Perez, Vincente              Harper Colle           9:49.71   1 
 43 Johnson, Soren               Wheaton (Ill           9:50.11   1 
 44 Way, Carl                    Aurora                 9:52.38   3 
 45 Chanon, Edward               Aurora                 9:58.85   2 
 46 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                 9:59.35   3 
 47 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                10:02.96   1 
 48 Prado, Alan                  Triton Colle          10:03.17   1 
 49 Schaible, Peter              Loyola (Ill.          10:03.38   3 
 50 Bruns, Robert                Judson                10:05.59   3 
 51 Diaz, Ivan                   St. Xavier            10:07.51   1 
 52 Skora, Michael               Benedictine           10:09.19   3 
 53 Whitney, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.          10:10.77   3 
 54 Hernandez, Hugo              Aurora                10:14.10   1 
 55 Reynolds, Jason              Olivet Nazar          10:14.22   3 
 56 Dykhouse, Reagen             Olivet Nazar          10:17.56   3 
 57 Galvan, David                Aurora                10:21.42   3 
 58 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                10:26.87   1 
 59 Gray, Matt                   Benedictine           10:31.42   1 
 60 Avalos, Anthony              Elmhurst              10:37.79   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra          15:09.86   2  10   
  2 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra          15:19.12   2   8   
  3 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra          15:22.22   2   6   
  4 Dina, Dominic                North Centra          15:23.00   2   5   
  5 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag          15:24.24   2   4   
  6 Smith, DiJon                 Chicago Stat          15:31.16   1   3   
  7 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra          15:31.18   2   2   
  8 Oats, Connor                 North Centra          15:36.70   2   1   
  9 Baeskens, Jimmy              Aurora                15:36.87   2 
 10 Morello, Max                 Valparaiso            15:40.96   2 
 11 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag          15:41.26   2 
 12 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill          15:41.60   1 
 13 Pecorin, Jake                DePaul                15:42.62   2 
 14 Walters, Dan                 Valparaiso            15:44.00   1 
 15 Patejunas, Ralph             U. of Chicag          15:49.76   1 
 16 Helton, Jamen                Lewis                 15:50.39   1 
 17 Laskero, Daniel              Lewis                 16:00.14   1 
 18 Fortin, Victor               Valparaiso            16:01.68   1 
 19 August, Matt                 Carthage              16:09.66   1 
 20 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton (Ill          16:15.95   1 
 21 White, Paul                  Carthage              16:17.28   1 
 22 Taves, Matthew               Aurora                16:20.08   2 
 23 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag          16:22.49   1 
 24 Vargas, Adrian               Aurora                16:23.87   2 
 25 Lule, Manuel                 Lewis                 16:23.90   1 
 26 Noble, Sydney                Valparaiso            16:24.62   2 
 27 Miller, Luke                 Aurora                16:27.94   2 
 28 Arcara, Zak                  Lewis                 16:44.69   2 
 29 Emptage, Zachary             Olivet Nazar          16:46.44   1 
 30 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora                16:47.30   1 
 31 Diamond, James               Carthage              16:47.84   1 
 32 Hillier, Trent               Olivet Nazar          16:50.12   1 
 33 Roberts, William             Olivet Nazar          16:58.58   1 
 34 Castaneda, Juan              Elmhurst              17:07.80   2 
 35 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine           17:14.87   1 
 36 Aguilera, Antonio            Elmhurst              17:40.52   2 
 37 O'Connell, William           Elmhurst              17:48.74   1 
 38 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un          18:27.75   1 
 -- Guerrero, Tony               Concordia Un               DNF   1 
 -- Estrada, Brandon             Aurora                      DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.34Q  2 
  2 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              8.43Q  4 
  3 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.47Q  1  8.470
  4 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               8.55Q  3  8.545
  5 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi              8.46q  2 
  6 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.47q  4  8.465
  7 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.              8.53q  1 
  8 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.55q  1  8.542
  9 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.              8.61   3 
 10 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill              8.63   2 
 11 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.65   4 
 12 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag              8.69   3 
 13 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.74   1 
 14 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.78   3 
 15 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un              8.84   2 
 16 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                    9.06   3 
 17 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                  9.15   3 
 18 Holley, Marcus               Lewis                     9.22   4 
 19 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra              9.23   1 
 20 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat              9.25   4 
 21 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi              9.27   2 
 22 Barrio, Jose                 North Park                9.36   4 
 23 Williams, Brady              Olivet Nazar              9.44   4 
 24 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar              9.53   4 
 25 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                    9.61   2 
 26 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.65   2 
 27 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle              9.72   2 
 28 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill              9.83   1 
 29 Potter, Max                  North Park               10.00   3 
 30 Stokes, Keewaun              Benedictine              13.67   3 
 -- Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                  DNF   1 
 -- Musgrave, Erik               Aurora                     DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                     8.33   10   
  2 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.34    8   
  3 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              8.36    6   
  4 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi              8.44    5   
  5 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.45    4   
  6 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.61    3   
  7 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.              8.73    2   
 -- Woods, Darrell               Benedictine                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill              8.54   1 
  2 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat              9.10   1 
  3 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                    9.20   2 
  4 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle              9.37   1 
  5 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill              9.53   2 
  6 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt                 9.60   3 
  7 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar              9.61   2 
  8 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.69   1 
  9 Potter, Max                  North Park                9.72   3 
 10 Verhulst, Jakob              Olivet Nazar              9.74   3 
 11 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill              9.79   3 
 12 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             10.15   3 
 13 Riley, Jack                  North Centra             10.18   2 
 14 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle             10.20   1 
 15 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   11.13   2 
 16 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                   11.18   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         3:17.46   6  10   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:20.84   6   8   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:23.36   6   6   
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       3:25.79   5   5   
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:25.90   5   4   
  6 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               3:28.19   4   3   
  7 Aurora  'A'                                         3:28.65   5   2   
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:28.72   5   1   
  9 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        3:30.10   4 
 10 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:30.54   4 
 11 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:31.21   2 
 12 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:31.79   5 
 13 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x3:31.86   2 
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:33.31   2 
 15 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:36.19   2 
 16 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:36.77   4 
 17 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                            x3:37.71   1 
 18 Valparaiso  'B'                                    x3:38.28   2 
 19 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'B'                       x3:38.92   1 
 20 Judson  'A'                                         3:40.65   3 
 21 Trinity Christian  'A'                              3:40.92   3 
 22 Aurora  'B'                                        x3:42.15   1 
 23 DuPage  'A'                                         3:42.27   4 
 24 Harper College  'A'                                 3:43.66   3 
 25 Triton College  'A'                                 3:43.71   3 
 26 Judson  'B'                                        x3:48.85   1 
 27 Harper College  'B'                                x3:49.89   1 
 28 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:52.44   3 
 29 Elmhurst  'A'                                       3:54.52   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                        10:32.56   10   
  2 Aurora  'A'                                        10:35.91    8   
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 10:43.48    6   
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          10:56.76    5   
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                 11:02.91    4   
  6 Judson  'A'                                        11:05.65    3   
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         x11:24.62  
  8 Chicago State  'A'                                 11:47.75    2   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra             2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine             J2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill            J2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.78 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra            J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                   J1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                  J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                   1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  9 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Heagy, Johnathon             Valparaiso              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO   XX 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Haag, Austin                 Carthage                J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Boyd, Bryan                  Benedictine             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Midgett, Scott               DePaul                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Steward, Jashawn             Triton Colle             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 21 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Dooley, Corey                Concordia Un             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Malec, Peter                 North Park               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Woods, Jalen                 Chicago Stat             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Smith, Will                  Benedictine              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 24 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rintelman, Brian             Carthage                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Deffenbaugh, Jonah           Benedictine                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Peterson, Connor             Aurora                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Josh               Illinois-Chi                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     5.10 5.25 5.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wesolek, Nate                DuPage                   4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.65 4.80 5.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.65m   15-03.00   5   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    X  XXX 
  5 Watson, Alexander            Valparaiso              J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Kyle                  Lewis                    4.50m   14-09.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Castro, Richie               Lewis                   J4.50m   14-09.00   2   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wood, Casey                  North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Koehne, Michael              North Centra            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO   XX 
 12 Seiler, Jeremy               Valparaiso               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Becker, Daniel               Judson                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Arenas, Cesar                Illinois-Chi             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Klimek, Pawel                Illinois-Chi             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 18 Herbert, Eric                Lewis                    3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kendall, Luke                Benedictine              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Suhrbur, Will                Concordia Un             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Tolbert, Austin              Aurora                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Alvarez, Gustavo             Triton Colle             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Stubblefield, Kameron        Carthage                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Thomas, Jared                Olivet Nazar             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Robinson, Tyler              Olivet Nazar             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XP    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 27 McDermott, Joseph            Lewis                    3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 33 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Derache, Brendan             Aurora                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Ward, Lucas                  Olivet Nazar             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 Inouye, Jensen               Concordia Un             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Woltmann, Nathan             Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Raehsler, Kasey              Benedictine                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Evan                   Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Holley, Marcus               Lewis                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra                NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Topper, Zachary              Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Baker, Kyle                  Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine              7.17m   23-06.25  10   
      6.62m  6.83m  FOUL  6.65m  FOUL  7.17m
  2 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine              7.03m   23-00.75   8   
      6.95m  FOUL  6.88m  7.03m  PASS  6.83m
  3 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine              6.96m   22-10.00   6   
      FOUL  6.83m  6.78m  6.96m       
  4 Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                 6.95m   22-09.75   5   
      6.95m  6.65m  FOUL  6.35m  6.44m   
  5 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine              6.88m   22-07.00   4   
      FOUL  6.82m  6.88m           
  6 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   6.82m   22-04.50   3   
      6.68m  6.82m  6.70m     6.67m  6.68m
  7 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi             6.71m   22-00.25   2   
      6.21m  6.53m  6.57m  6.66m  6.71m  6.65m
  8 Taylor, Xavier               DePaul                   6.65m   21-10.00   1   
      FOUL  6.64m  6.65m  6.28m  6.64m  6.47m
  9 Hall, Montell                Valparaiso               6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  FOUL  6.24m       
 10 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.51m           
 11 Steward, Jashawn             Triton Colle             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.34m  6.15m           
 12 Montano, Joaquin             Benedictine              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.16m  6.27m           
 12 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.18m  6.25m           
 12 Crepeau, Michael             Illinois-Chi             6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m           
 12 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                    6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL           
 16 Armstead, Daniel             Carthage                 6.40m   21-00.00 
         6.40m               
 17 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage                 6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  5.99m  5.57m           
 18 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.22m  6.35m           
 18 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                   6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.02m  6.35m  FOUL           
 20 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.29m  5.88m           
 21 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.07m  6.32m  6.19m           
 21 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.28m  6.32m  6.05m           
 23 Tolentino, Ray               Illinois-Chi             6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.30m           
 24 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine              6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m    x             
 25 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.08m  6.27m  5.90m           
 25 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m           
 28 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                    6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  5.98m  6.15m           
 29 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia Un             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.01m  6.09m           
 30 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag             6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.98m  6.23m  FOUL           
 31 Brown, Larnell               Illinois-Chi             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  4.59m           
 32 Potter, Max                  North Park               6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  5.03m  6.11m           
 33 Carson, Malik                Lewis                    6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m           
 34 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.95m  6.09m  6.11m           
 35 Moises, Lance                Concordia Un             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.96m  6.05m  6.07m           
 36 Ricks, Nicholas              Valparaiso               5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.85m  5.91m  5.93m           
 36 Bulgin, Orelle               Chicago Stat             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.63m  5.93m  5.83m           
 38 Ziccardi, Tony               Harper Colle             5.89m   19-04.00 
         5.89m               
 39 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.35m  5.39m           
 39 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso               5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  FOUL           
 41 Jonske, Scott                DePaul                   5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.77m  5.46m  5.84m           
 42 Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.61m  5.59m           
 43 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.66m  5.72m  5.79m           
 44 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso               5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m    x             
 45 Bigham, Paul                 Olivet Nazar             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.71m  5.53m           
 46 DiPietro, Ryan               Harper Colle             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.53m  5.32m  5.76m           
 47 Jones, Mike                  Carthage                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.51m  5.75m  5.65m           
 48 Farnell, Rahman              Robert Morri             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.57m  5.66m  5.69m           
 48 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             5.69m   18-08.00 
     x   5.69m  5.44m           
 50 Annala, Jacob                Elmhurst                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.61m  5.45m  5.65m           
 51 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.59m  5.64m  5.40m           
 52 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.44m               
 53 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                   5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.16m               
 54 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.38m               
 55 Young, Terrance              Lewis                    5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.24m  5.46m  5.33m           
 56 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.15m               
 57 Riley, Tyrese                Elmhurst                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m     5.16m           
 58 Kolb, Jimmy                  Elmhurst                 5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.00m  5.31m  5.02m           
 59 Dedeni, Jovan                Olivet Nazar             5.22m   17-01.50 
         5.22m               
 60 Coble, Gideon                Concordia Un             5.18m   17-00.00 
        x   5.18m           
 61 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                   5.14m   16-10.50 
         5.14m  5.10m           
 62 Yi, Oliver                   Aurora                   5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m     5.07m           
 63 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill             5.11m   16-09.25 
     x   5.11m               
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine             15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  15.07m  15.05m  15.10m
  2 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi            14.73m   48-04.00   8   
      14.27m  14.34m  14.67m  14.73m     14.60m
  3 Brown, Larnell               Illinois-Chi            14.56m   47-09.25   6   
      FOUL  14.34m  14.06m  14.56m     14.40m
  4 Mada, Brian                  DePaul                  14.45m   47-05.00   5   
      14.36m  PASS  14.45m  14.39m  14.23m  FOUL
  5 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            14.38m   47-02.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m     14.38m  14.19m
  6 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine             14.31m   46-11.50   3   
      13.83m  14.07m  13.84m  13.93m  14.07m  14.31m
  7 Taylor, Xavier               DePaul                  14.23m   46-08.25   2   
      13.74m  14.23m  13.30m           
  8 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine             13.88m   45-06.50   1   
      13.88m  13.69m  12.95m  13.27m     12.86m
  9 Hall, Montell                Valparaiso              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.70m  13.80m  13.68m  13.82m  13.73m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                  13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.46m           
 11 Alsing, Nicklas              North Park              13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.38m  FOUL           
 12 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine             13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  13.24m               
 13 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage                13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.99m  13.23m  12.60m           
 14 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.90m  12.94m  13.22m           
 15 Reed, Jake                   Lewis                   13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.96m  13.20m  12.81m           
 16 Ricks, Nicholas              Valparaiso              13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.19m           
 17 Carson, Malik                Lewis                   13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.86m  12.86m  13.16m           
 18 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine             13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m           
 19 Lyle, Garret                 North Centra            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m    x             
 20 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso              12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.67m  12.79m           
 21 May, Evion                   Benedictine             12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m           
 22 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m           
 23 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m     12.42m           
 24 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  11.75m               
 25 Bailey, Alex                 Illinois-Chi            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.50m  12.25m           
 26 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.35m  12.18m  12.48m           
 27 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.44m  12.46m  12.31m           
 28 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                  12.32m   40-05.00 
     x  x   12.32m           
 29 Bigham, Paul                 Olivet Nazar            12.27m   40-03.25 
         12.08m  12.27m           
 30 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.04m  11.50m  11.70m           
 31 Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  10.84m  11.69m           
 31 Reed, Christopher            Lewis                   11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.34m     11.69m           
 33 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.23m  11.64m  11.50m           
 34 Bolton, Chaka                North Centra            11.63m   38-02.00 
     x   11.50m  11.63m           
 35 Jonske, Scott                DePaul                  11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  11.01m  10.95m           
 36 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.23m  10.36m           
 37 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.21m  10.02m           
 -- Woods, Jalen                 Chicago Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                  17.44m   57-02.75  10   
      15.19m  16.06m  16.69m  17.04m  17.44m  16.81m
  2 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar            15.96m   52-04.50   8   
      14.96m  FOUL  15.04m  15.96m  15.85m  FOUL
  3 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  15.74m   51-07.75   6   
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m
  4 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar            15.50m   50-10.25   5   
      FOUL  14.40m  15.50m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             15.34m   50-04.00   4   
      13.88m  FOUL  15.24m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  15.26m   50-00.75   3   
      FOUL  15.06m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  7 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  14.99m   49-02.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
  8 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                14.89m   48-10.25   1   
      14.78m  14.30m     FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  9 Taccola, Luke                Illinois-Chi            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  14.40m  14.31m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.33m  13.96m  14.66m           
 11 Guzek, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.33m   47-00.25 
        x   14.33m           
 12 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.51m  14.17m  FOUL           
 13 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   13.46m   44-02.00 
     x   13.46m  13.16m           
 15 Michaels, David              Elmhurst                13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.43m           
 16 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             13.41m   44-00.00 
        x   13.41m           
 17 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.20m  12.53m  13.37m           
 18 Ford, Michael                Judson                  13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.50m  13.28m  FOUL          
 19 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kanan, Laith                 Illinois-Chi            13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.01m  13.11m  FOUL           
 21 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m                 
 22 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.59m  FOUL           
 23 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier              12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.97m     12.82m           
 24 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                  12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.69m     12.80m           
 25 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.79m           
 26 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             12.74m   41-09.75 
         12.74m               
 27 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  12.53m   41-01.50 
     x  x   12.53m           
 28 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst                12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.33m  12.48m  12.17m           
 29 Latta, Drake                 Concordia Un            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.85m  12.45m  12.34m           
 30 Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                  12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m    x             
 31 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             12.38m   40-07.50 
     x   12.04m  12.38m           
 32 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m     12.27m           
 33 Wallick, Josh                St. Xavier              12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.94m     12.00m           
 34 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m    x             
 35 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m    x             
 36 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m    x             
 37 Mora, Ricardo                Elmhurst                11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m    x             
 38 DeKryger, Sam                Trinity Chri            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m                  
 39 Frump, Noah                  Valparaiso              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m    x             
 40 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m    x             
 41 Ciesla, Andy                 Elmhurst                10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m    x             
 42 Echeverria, David            Concordia Un            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m    x             
 43 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                   9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m    x             
 44 Rodriguez, Angel             North Park               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m    x             
 45 Lopez, Alex                  St. Xavier               8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m    x             
 46 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m    x             
 47 Wos, Bobbie                  Harper Colle             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m    x             
 48 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m    x             
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  20.05m   65-09.50  10   
      19.02m  FOUL  19.46m  19.73m  20.05m  FOUL
  2 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  16.81m   55-02.00   8   
      16.81m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  15.82m
  3 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                16.33m   53-07.00   6   
      15.74m  16.33m               
  4 Kanan, Laith                 Illinois-Chi            16.32m   53-06.50   5   
      15.40m  15.55m  16.18m  FOUL  16.32m  FOUL
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             16.29m   53-05.50   4   
      15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  16.09m  16.10m
  6 Cheatom, Marcus              Lewis                   16.28m   53-05.00   3   
      15.01m  15.24m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  15.31m
  7 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar            16.17m   53-00.75   2   
      14.25m  13.98m  15.75m  16.17m  FOUL  16.15m
  8 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar            15.51m   50-10.75   1   
      15.33m  FOUL  15.31m  14.74m  15.51m  FOUL
  9 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.16m  FOUL  14.95m           
 10 Saporiti, Christian          Illinois-Chi            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.78m           
 11 Jimenez, Isaac               DePaul                  14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.64m  FOUL           
 12 Lam, Kevin                   Benedictine             14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.70m  14.77m               
 13 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar            14.73m   48-04.00 
        x   14.73m           
 14 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.08m  14.71m  14.65m           
 15 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             14.58m   47-10.00 
         14.58m               
 16 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.06m  FOUL           
 17 Dalenberg, Danny             Benedictine             14.42m   47-03.75 
      11.76m  FOUL  14.42m           
 17 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar            14.42m   47-03.75 
     x   14.42m               
 19 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.65m  13.23m  14.33m           
 20 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine             13.35m   43-09.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  13.35m           
 21 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  13.22m   43-04.50 
         13.22m               
 22 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.67m  13.01m  13.18m           
 23 Hauser, William              DePaul                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.43m  12.69m               
 24 Frump, Noah                  Valparaiso              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m    x             
 25 Schlott, Anthony             Concordia Un            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m    x             
 26 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m    x             
 27 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m    x             
 28 Echeverria, David            Concordia Un            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m    x             
 29 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicag            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m    x             
 30 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m    x             
 31 Taccola, Luke                Illinois-Chi            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m    x             
 32 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m    x             
 33 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst                10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m    x             
 34 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                   9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m    x             
 35 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m    x             
 36 Staszel, Frank               St. Xavier               8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m    x             
 37 Mechkelwung, Moses           Concordia Un             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m    x             
 38 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                   8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m    x             
 39 Boss, Andy                   Trinity Chri             8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m                  
 40 Ciesla, Andy                 Elmhurst                 7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m    x             
 -- Mora, Ricardo                Elmhurst                  FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Rodriguez, Angel             North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 -- Lopez, Alex                  St. Xavier                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Wallick, Josh                St. Xavier                FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DePaul                     152        2) Lewis                     103.50
    3) U. of Chicago               70.50     4) Olivet Nazarene            61.50
    5) Carthage                    37        6) North Central (Ill.)       34.50
    7) Aurora                      31        8) Illinois-Chicago           30   
    9) Wheaton (Ill.)              29       10) Valparaiso                 23   
   11) St. Xavier                  19       11) Chicago State              19   
   13) Trinity Christian           16       14) Loyola (Ill.)              10   
   15) Concordia Univ. Chicago      9       16) Benedictine (Ill.)          8   
   17) Harper College               5       18) Judson                      4   
   19) Elmhurst                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       131        2) DePaul                    118   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         108        4) Lewis                      65   
    5) Olivet Nazarene             42        5) U. of Chicago              42   
    7) Illinois-Chicago            32        8) Aurora                     28   
    9) Wheaton (Ill.)              21       10) Carthage                   14   
   10) Robert Morris (Ill.)        14       12) Concordia Univ. Chicago     7   
   12) Valparaiso                   7       12) DuPage                      7   
   12) Elmhurst                     7       16) Loyola (Ill.)               6   
   17) Chicago State                5       18) Trinity Christian           4   
   19) Judson                       3